Sergey Melnikov - Aldis Reims


European Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
C3 RIF d3 + 9
RUS Sergey Melnikov Loss
LAT Aldis Reims Win
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-12 11:41:28
R Black Result White
6 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
6 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
7 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Melnikov
8 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
8 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
8 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Melnikov
9 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
10 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
10 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
11 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 ARM Aram Karapetyan
11 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
11 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
11 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
11 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
11 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
11 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
11 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Lauri Naber
11 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
12 EST Lauri Naber 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
12 ARM Aram Karapetyan 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
12 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Melnikov
12 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
12 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
12 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
12 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
12 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
12 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
12 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Nizami Eibatov
RUS Stepan Peskov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
ARM Aram Karapetyan 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
ARM Aram Karapetyan 0 : 1 EST Lauri Naber
LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Nizami Eibatov
RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 EST Lauri Naber
A1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 SWE Rickard Johannesson
A1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
A2 EST Lauri Naber 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
A2 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
A3 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Rickard Johannesson
A3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
A4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
A4 EST Lauri Naber 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
A5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Lauri Naber
A5 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
B1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
B1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 ARM Aram Karapetyan
B2 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
B2 ARM Aram Karapetyan 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
B3 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
B3 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
B4 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
B4 ARM Aram Karapetyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
B5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
B5 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 ARM Aram Karapetyan
C1 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
C1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
C2 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
C2 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
C3 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
C3 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
C4 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
C4 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
C5 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
C5 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
D1 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
D1 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
D2 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
D2 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
D3 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
D3 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
D4 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 SWE Martin Carlsson
D4 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
D5 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
D5 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games