Vladislava Sonina - Valeria Shestakova


Youth Russian Championship, group C,F
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Tarannikov i10 + -
RUS Vladislava Sonina Win 25min
RUS Valeria Shestakova Loss 52min
+----
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2018-03-29 13:05:54
R Black Result White
1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Sonina
1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
1 RUS Valeria Shestakova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
2 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Shestakova
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
3 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
3 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
4 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Shestakova
4 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
5 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
7 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
7 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
8 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
8 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Shestakova
9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
9 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
9 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tolstoguzova
9 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
C RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
C1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C1 RUS Daniil Danilov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Kochanov
C1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
C1 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
C1 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
C1 RUS Roman Roginski 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
C2 RUS Andrey Mezhiev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C2 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Danilov
C2 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Roginski
C2 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C2 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
C2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
C3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
C3 RUS Georgi Puzanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C3 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
C3 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Roman Roginski
C3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C3 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
C3 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C4 RUS Georgi Puzanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
C4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
C4 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C4 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
C4 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Roman Roginski
C4 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
C4 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C5 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
C5 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
C5 RUS Daniil Danilov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
C5 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
C5 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C5 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
C5 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C6 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
C6 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C6 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C6 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C6 RUS Vasily Kochanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
C6 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Danilov
C7 RUS Pavel Noskov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C7 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
C7 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C7 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
C7 RUS Andrey Mezhiev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
C8 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
C8 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
C8 RUS Roman Roginski 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
C8 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
C8 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
C8 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
C8 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kochanov
C9 RUS Vasily Kochanov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Roginski
C9 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
C9 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
C9 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
C9 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
C9 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Danilov
C9 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games