Denis Nekrasov - Mikhail Kazarin


Youth World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
B4 RIF d11 + g9
RUS Denis Nekrasov Win
RUS Mikhail Kazarin Loss
Published by Sun Lijing at 2006-11-30 07:57:08
R Black Result White
A1 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
A1 RUS Stepan Grishnin 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
A1 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
A1 SWE Christofher Widman 1 : 0 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa
A2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 SWE Linus Hermansson
A2 SWE Hannes Hermansson 1 : 0 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa
A2 RUS Sergey Losyakov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov
A2 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Stanislav Diner
A3 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
A4 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
A4 SWE Linus Hermansson 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
A5 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
A5 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 SWE Christofher Widman
A5 RUS Stepan Grishnin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Losyakov
A6 SWE Hannes Hermansson 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
A6 SWE Linus Hermansson 1 : 0 RUS Stanislav Diner
A6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 SWE Kristoffer Fjellstrom
A6 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Losyakov
A7 SWE Linus Hermansson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
A7 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 SWE Hannes Hermansson
A7 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
A8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Losyakov
A8 SWE Linus Hermansson 1 : 0 SWE Christofher Widman
A8 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov 0 : 1 SWE Hannes Hermansson
A8 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
A9 JPN Unoura Kazuhisa 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
B1 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
B2 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Korolyov
B3 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
B3 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
B4 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
B4 JPN Tatsutomi Hirokazu 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
B6 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kazarin
B6 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
B6 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
B7 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
B7 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
B8 RUS Sergey Ogorodov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
C1 EST Maris Tuvikene 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
C2 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
C3 RUS Olga Kocheshkova 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
C3 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
C4 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
C4 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
C5 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
C5 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
C6 RUS Olga Kocheshkova 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Skalozubova
C7 RUS Yelena Skalozubova 1 : 0 EST Maris Tuvikene
C9 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
C10 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kocheshkova
D3 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Savrasova
D6 RUS Serafima Krasnonosova 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
D9 RUS Yulia Savrasova 1 : 0 RUS Alyona Mikhailova

Return to the tournament

Return to Games