Anastasia Vorontsova - Alexandr Nikitin


Rybinsk Christmas tournament 2018
R Rule O Swap Alter
9 Yamaguchi i6 - 12, 13
RUS Anastasia Vorontsova Loss 86min
RUS Alexandr Nikitin Win 80min
Published by Alexey Mikhailov at 2018-01-14 12:18:52
R Black Result White
1 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
1 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
1 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
1 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Mamin
1 RUS Grigorii Reznik 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
1 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
1 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Valinkin
2 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
2 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
2 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Kazanin
2 RUS Andrei Valinkin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Mamin
2 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
2 RUS Sergey Sonin 1 : 0 RUS Grigorii Reznik
2 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova
2 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
2 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
2 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
3 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Postnikov
3 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Mamin
3 RUS Grigorii Reznik 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
3 RUS Daria Kazanina 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
3 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
3 RUS Sergey Sonin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova
3 RUS Andrei Valinkin 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
3 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
3 RUS Alexey Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
4 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
4 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
4 RUS Andrey Mezhiev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kazanina
4 RUS Artyom Kazanin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Valinkin
4 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 0 : 1 RUS Grigorii Reznik
4 RUS Sergey Sonin 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
4 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Mamin
4 RUS Alexey Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
4 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
5 RUS Artyom Kazanin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova
5 RUS Daria Kazanina 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Mamin
5 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Nikitin
5 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
5 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
5 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
5 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Valinkin
5 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Sonin
5 RUS Grigorii Reznik 0 : 1 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
6 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
6 RUS Andrey Mezhiev 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova
6 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Mamin
6 RUS Maria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Valinkin
6 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
6 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Sonin
6 RUS Daria Kazanina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
6 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Grigorii Reznik
6 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
7 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova
7 RUS Artyom Kazanin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Mamin
7 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
7 RUS Ivan Pushkin 1 : 0 RUS Grigorii Reznik
7 RUS Andrei Valinkin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
7 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
7 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
7 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
7 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
7 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Popova
8 RUS Alexandr Nikitin 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
8 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Mamin
8 RUS Andrey Mezhiev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Valinkin
8 RUS Grigorii Reznik 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
8 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kazanina
8 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva
8 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
8 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
8 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
8 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
9 RUS Ekaterina Knyazeva 0 : 1 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
9 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
9 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
9 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kazanina
9 RUS Andrei Valinkin 1 : 0 RUS Grigorii Reznik
9 RUS Maria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Pushkin
9 RUS Vladislava Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Kazanin
9 RUS Pavel Mamin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mezhiev
9 RUS Anastasia Vorontsova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Nikitin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games