Valeria Shestakova - Egor Fokichev


Youth Championship of Konoshsky region
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Soosyrv-8 d11 + 6,7
RUS Valeria Shestakova Loss 4min
RUS Egor Fokichev Win 8min
-+
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2017-12-19 13:49:52
R Black Result White
1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Potapov
1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
1 RUS Timofei Bezrukov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
1 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Ivanov
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
1 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Barabanov
1 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
1 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Artemova
1 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
1 RUS Egor Turabov 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
1 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
1 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
1 RUS Artem Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
1 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
1 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
1 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Makarova
1 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
2 RUS Egor Turabov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
2 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kulina
2 RUS Valeria Shestakova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
2 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Startsev
2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
2 RUS Daniil Barabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
2 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
2 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
2 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Vohtomin
2 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii
2 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
2 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Artemova
2 RUS Pavel Noskov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
2 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
2 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
2 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Bezrukov
2 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
2 RUS Andrei Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
2 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
2 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
3 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
3 RUS Valeria Shestakova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
3 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Barabanov
3 RUS Artem Startsev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Startsev
3 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
3 RUS Timofei Bezrukov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
3 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Ivanov
3 RUS Veronika Artemova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
3 RUS Ylia Bykova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Turabov
3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
3 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
3 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
3 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
3 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
3 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
3 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii
3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
3 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
3 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
3 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
4 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
4 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Shestakova
4 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
4 RUS Timofei Bezrukov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
4 RUS Andrei Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
4 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
4 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Veronika Artemova 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
4 RUS Egor Turabov 0 : 1 RUS Matvei Vohtomin
4 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Buslakova
4 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
4 RUS Andrei Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kristina Stulova
4 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
4 RUS Daria Kulina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
4 RUS Daniil Barabanov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
4 RUS Artem Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
4 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
4 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Potapov
4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
5 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
5 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii
5 RUS Maxim Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
5 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
5 RUS Anastasja Buslakova 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
5 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
5 RUS Andrei Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Turabov
5 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
5 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
5 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
5 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
5 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Shabanov
5 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Artemova
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
5 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
5 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
5 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
5 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
5 RUS Artem Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 RUS Timofei Bezrukov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Semenov
5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Barabanov
6 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
6 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
6 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Shestakova
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
6 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
6 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
6 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Bezrukov
6 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
6 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Barabanov
6 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
6 RUS Veronika Artemova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova
6 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
6 RUS Maria Viatkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Kulina
6 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
6 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
6 RUS Polina Yudina 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Startsev
6 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
6 RUS Maxim Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Startsev
6 RUS Ylia Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Ivanov
7 RUS Daniil Barabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
7 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
7 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova
7 RUS Veronika Artemova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
7 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Semenov
7 RUS Egor Turabov 1 : 0 RUS Polina Yudina
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
7 RUS Andrei Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 RUS Artem Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
7 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
7 RUS Timofei Bezrukov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
7 RUS Daria Kulina 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Shestakova
7 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
7 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
7 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 RUS Mikhail Sidorov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
7 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
7 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Noskov
7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Maxim Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
8 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Timofei Bezrukov
8 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
8 RUS Andrei Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Artemova
8 RUS Andrei Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
8 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
8 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
8 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Makarova
8 RUS Dmitrii Kurchitskii 0 : 1 RUS Artem Startsev
8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
8 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Potapov
8 RUS Ekaterina Shevliakova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Turabov
8 RUS Daniil Barabanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
8 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
8 RUS Valeria Shestakova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sidorov
8 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
8 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
8 RUS Maksim Startsev 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Noskov
8 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
8 RUS Kristina Stulova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
8 RUS Polina Yudina 1 : 0 RUS Ylia Bykova

Return to the tournament

Return to Games