Pavel Voznjuk - Denis Orlov


Estonian Championship of Renju and Gomoku
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Soosyrv-8 i10 - 7,8,19
EST Pavel Voznjuk Loss
EST Denis Orlov Win 9min
Published by Villem Mesila at 2017-10-28 15:51:27
R Black Result White
1 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
1 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
1 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
1 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
1 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
1 EST Kristina Mumm 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Pavel Voznjuk
1 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
1 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
2 EST Kristina Mumm 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
2 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
2 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
2 RUS Marina Sonina 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Piik
2 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
2 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Mairon Moisto
2 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
2 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
3 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
3 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Kristina Mumm
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
3 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 EST Mairon Moisto 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
3 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 EST Martin Pukk
3 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
3 EST Oskar Pukk 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
3 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
3 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
4 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 EST Kristina Mumm
4 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
4 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
4 EST Markus Ikla 0.5 : 0.5 EST Brenet Rahumagi
4 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
4 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
4 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 EST Oskar Pukk
4 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
4 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Rauno Lääne
5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
5 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 EST Kristina Mumm 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
5 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sonin
5 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
5 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
5 EST Martin Pukk 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
5 EST Mairon Moisto 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
5 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
6 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
6 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
6 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Oskar Pukk
6 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Kristina Mumm
6 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Sonin
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
6 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
6 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 EST Mart Narva 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
7 EST Martin Pukk 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
7 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
7 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
7 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
7 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 EST Oskar Pukk 0 : 1 EST Kristina Mumm
7 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sonin
7 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll

Return to the tournament

Return to Games