Alisa Epifanova - Kris Holtsman


Tallinn Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
B1 Soosyrv-8 d3 - 6, 9, 12
RUS Alisa Epifanova Loss 42min
EST Kris Holtsman Win 37min
Published by Erko Olumets at 2017-12-27 15:14:58
R Black Result White
1 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
1 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
1 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
2 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
2 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 GRE Arseni Pestov
2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
2 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
3 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
3 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
3 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
3 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
4 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
4 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Sander Piik
4 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
4 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
5 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
5 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
5 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
5 GRE Arseni Pestov 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
6 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 GRE Arseni Pestov
6 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
6 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Piik
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 GRE Arseni Pestov
7 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
7 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
7 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Tauri Purk
8 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
8 GRE Arseni Pestov 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
8 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
8 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
8 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
8 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
8 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
B1 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B1 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
B1 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Sonin
B1 RUS Alisa Epifanova 0 : 1 EST Kris Holtsman
B1 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 EST Rauno Lääne
B1 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 GRE Zilvinas Zilinskas
B1 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
B1 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B2 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Kirke Koni
B2 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
B2 RUS Alisa Epifanova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B2 RUS Sergey Sonin 0 : 1 EST Kris Holtsman
B2 RUS Ivan Pushkin 0 : 1 GRE Zilvinas Zilinskas
B2 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Georgi Puzanov
B3 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Sonin
B3 RUS Georgi Puzanov 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
B3 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Alisa Epifanova
B3 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
B3 EST Kirke Koni 0 : 1 EST Kris Holtsman
B3 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin
B3 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 GRE Zilvinas Zilinskas
B4 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B4 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B4 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
B4 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sonin
B4 GRE Zilvinas Zilinskas 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B4 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
B4 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov
B5 EST Kris Holtsman 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
B5 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 1 : 0 GRE Zilvinas Zilinskas
B5 RUS Sergey Sonin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Kirke Koni
B5 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
B5 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B5 EST Rauno Lääne 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
B6 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B6 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
B6 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B6 EST Kirke Koni 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
B6 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
B6 RUS Sergey Sonin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
B7 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Pushkin
B7 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sonin
B7 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin
B7 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Kirke Koni
B7 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
B7 EST Rauno Lääne 1 : 0 RUS Georgi Puzanov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games