Igor Gulyayev - Mikhail Kozhin


I USSR Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 RIF i6 + j9
UKR Igor Gulyayev Loss
RUS Mikhail Kozhin Win
Published by Mikhail Shavarin at 2017-03-19 16:59:30
R Black Result White
1 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
1 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
1 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
1 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
1 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Kornilov
1 UZB V Podurov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
1 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
1 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Rustam Bashirov
1 RUS Grigory Kireev 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
1 ARM Armen Stepanyan 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mikhailov
1 RUS Alexey Denisov 0 : 1 RUS A Troshitsev
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 LAT Andris Andersons
1 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Igor Ivanov
1 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Terteryan
1 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 0 : 1 RUS S Erofeev
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
1 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
1 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
1 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
1 KAZ Roman Doronin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
2 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
2 RUS Alexander Milevsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Grigory Kireev
2 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
2 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Denisov
2 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
2 RUS A Troshitsev 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
2 RUS Andrey Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
2 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
2 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Albert Sakhapov
2 RUS Sergey Kornilov 1 : 0 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan
2 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 UZB V Podurov
2 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
2 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
2 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
2 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 KAZ Roman Doronin
2 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 LAT Andris Andersons
2 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
2 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
2 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Nils Teterovskis
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
2 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
2 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 RUS S Erofeev
3 UZB V Podurov 0 : 1 ARM Michael Zakharian
3 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
3 RUS Grigory Kireev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
3 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Igor Gulyayev
3 ARM Armen Stepanyan 1 : 0 RUS Rustam Bashirov
3 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
3 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
3 RUS S Erofeev 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
3 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Denisov
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
3 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
3 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mikhailov
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
3 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arilds Bethers
3 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 MDA Alexander Suslov
3 RUS A Troshitsev 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
3 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Sinyov
3 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Terteryan
3 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
3 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
3 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
3 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
3 KAZ Roman Doronin 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
3 LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
3 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
4 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
4 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0 : 1 MDA Alexander Suslov
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
4 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
4 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
4 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Kornilov
4 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 LAT Andris Andersons
4 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
4 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kulikov
4 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Pavinich
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
4 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 RUS S Erofeev
4 RUS Andrey Mikhailov 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
4 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Grigory Kireev
4 UZB V Podurov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
4 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Denisov
4 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0 : 1 RUS A Troshitsev
4 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
4 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
4 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Nils Teterovskis
4 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
4 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
4 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
4 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 KAZ Roman Doronin
4 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
5 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
5 RUS Alexey Denisov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
5 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
5 UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
5 RUS Grigory Kireev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mikhailov
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
5 UZB V Podurov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
5 ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
5 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 RUS S Erofeev 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
5 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 0 : 1 RUS Igor Ivanov
5 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Talsky
5 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0 : 1 ARM Michael Zakharian
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS A Troshitsev
5 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kulikov
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
5 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
5 LAT Andris Andersons 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
5 RUS S Erofeev 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
6 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
6 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
6 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
6 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS A Troshitsev
6 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
6 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
6 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
6 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 LAT Andris Andersons
6 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
6 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
6 RUS Andrey Mikhailov 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
6 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
6 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Denisov
6 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
6 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0 : 1 LAT Arilds Bethers
6 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
6 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kulikov
6 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
6 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
6 RUS Alexander Terteryan 1 : 0 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan
6 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
6 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Kornilov
6 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
6 RUS Grigory Kireev 1 : 0 KAZ Roman Doronin
6 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
6 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 RUS S Erofeev 0 : 1 UZB V Podurov
7 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
7 RUS Albert Sakhapov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
7 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Rustam Bashirov
7 RUS Sergey Kornilov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Ivanov
7 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 RUS A Troshitsev 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
7 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mikhailov
7 RUS Grigory Kireev 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
7 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
7 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 RUS S Erofeev
7 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 UZB V Podurov
7 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
7 ARM Michael Zakharian 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Terteryan
7 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
7 RUS Alexey Denisov 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
7 RUS Mikhail Shavarin 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
7 KAZ Roman Doronin 1 : 0 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan
7 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
7 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
7 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 ARM Armen Stepanyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
7 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
7 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
7 RUS Kirill Kulikov 1 : 0 LAT Andris Andersons
8 RUS Rustam Bashirov 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
8 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
8 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Denisov
8 KAZ Roman Doronin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
8 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 LAT Aldis Reims
8 RUS Kirill Kulikov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
8 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
8 UKR Mikhail Tregubov 0 : 1 RUS Grigory Kireev
8 RUS Andrey Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
8 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
8 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
8 RUS S Erofeev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
8 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 UZB V Podurov 0 : 1 LAT Andris Andersons
8 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
8 LAT Arilds Bethers 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
8 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shavarin
8 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
8 RUS Igor Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS A Troshitsev
8 ARM Michael Zakharian 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
8 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev 0 : 1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
8 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
8 RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
8 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
9 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
9 RUS Igor Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
9 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
9 RUS A Troshitsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mikhailov
9 RUS Sergey Kornilov 0 : 1 UKR Mikhail Tregubov
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
9 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
9 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
9 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
9 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
9 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Rustam Bashirov
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
9 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
9 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
9 LAT Arilds Bethers 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Nizami Eibatov
9 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Kulikov
9 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
9 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
9 ARM Hovhannes Gevorkyan 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Bakhmetyev
9 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 KAZ Roman Doronin
9 RUS Alexey Denisov 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
9 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 LAT Andris Andersons
9 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games