Sergey Smirnov - Ants Soosõrv


III USSR Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 RIF i10 + 16
RUS Sergey Smirnov Loss
EST Ants Soosõrv Win
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2017-01-29 16:05:38
R Black Result White
1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
1 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
1 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
1 RUS Vitali Chadov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 BLR Igor Savchenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
1 EST Margus Tuvikene 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
1 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 LAT Aigars Rotbergs
2 RUS Alexey Varavin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
2 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
2 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
2 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
2 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
2 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sotnikov
2 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
2 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 UKR Alexey Shereverov
3 UKR Alexey Shereverov 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
3 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
3 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
3 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
3 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
3 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
3 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Varavin
4 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
4 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
4 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
4 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
4 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
4 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
4 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
4 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
4 ARM Nerses Grigoryan 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
4 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
4 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
4 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
5 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 BLR Igor Savchenko 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
5 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
5 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
6 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Zabrodin
6 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
6 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
6 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
6 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov 0 : 1 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
6 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 BLR Igor Savchenko 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 LAT Gatis Gurckis
7 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Antonov
7 UKR Vladimir Nazarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
7 RUS Alexander Zabrodin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
7 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
7 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 BLR Igor Savchenko
7 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
8 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
8 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
8 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Nazarov
8 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov 1 : 0 LAT Nils Teterovskis
8 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
8 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 LAT Aigars Rotbergs 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
8 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
9 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
9 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
9 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
9 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Igor Savchenko
9 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Alexandrov
9 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
9 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
10 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
10 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Krasnonosov
10 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
11 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
11 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Gennady Alexandrov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
11 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
11 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 BLR Igor Savchenko
11 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Antonov
AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
ARM Nerses Grigoryan 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Antonov
RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Antonov
RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Antonov
RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
LAT Nils Teterovskis 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Varavin
RUS Mikhail Sotnikov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Antonov
EST Margus Tuvikene 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Bogatyryov
EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games