Georg-Romet Topkin - Tang Kai Lam


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Soosyrv-8 d10 + 6,7,10,11,i7,k7
EST Georg-Romet Topkin Loss 111min
MAC Tang Kai Lam Win 119min
-+
Published by Villem Mesila at 2017-08-07 00:49:56
R Black Result White
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
1 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
1 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin
1 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chang Ming-Jun
1 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun
1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
1 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
1 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
1 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
1 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
1 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 CHN Tao Tao
1 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 1 : 0 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi
1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh
2 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Fyodor Karpov
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
2 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 0 : 1 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 MAC Wai Chan Keong
2 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 TPE Liao Jun-Yen
2 MAC Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi
2 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 CHN Tao Tao
2 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
2 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
2 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 0 : 1 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
2 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
3 CHN Tao Tao 0 : 1 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin
3 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 JPN Koyama Jun 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Liu Yang
3 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
3 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 TPE Liao Jun-Yen
3 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
3 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
3 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
3 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
4 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
4 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
4 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
4 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 0 : 1 TPE Liao Jun-Yen
4 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
4 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
4 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 0 : 1 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh
4 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 1 : 0 CHN Tao Tao
4 MAC Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
4 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
5 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
5 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Tao Tao
5 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
5 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 MAC Wai Chan Keong
5 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
5 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 MAC Tang Kai Lam
5 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
5 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 1 : 0 TPE Chang Ming-Jun
5 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh
5 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 1 : 0 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun
5 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
5 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
6 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 MAC Wai Chan Keong
6 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 JPN Tachi Masaya
6 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 1 : 0 CHN Tao Tao
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
6 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
6 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 1 : 0 TPE Chang Ming-Jun
6 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 0 : 1 TPE Liao Jun-Yen
6 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
6 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
6 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
6 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 0 : 1 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
7 MAC Sun In 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
7 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Tao Tao
7 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 CHN Liu Yang
7 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
7 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
7 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
7 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
7 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
8 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun
8 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 EST Villem Mesila
8 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 CHN Liu Yang 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Wai Chan Keong
8 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
8 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
8 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
8 TPE Liao Jun-Yen 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
8 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin 0 : 1 RUS Fyodor Karpov
8 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 1 : 0 TPE Chang Ming-Jun
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
8 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 1 : 0 CHN Tao Tao
9 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
9 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
9 MAC Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
9 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
9 CHN Tao Tao 0 : 1 RUS Fyodor Karpov
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
9 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
9 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Tatsutomi Hiroyuki
9 TPE Hsu Chung-Yi 0 : 1 TPE Liao Jun-Yen
9 TPE Chang Ming-Jun 0 : 1 TPE Huang Sheng-Hsun
9 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
9 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
9 TPE Yang Chung-Yeh 1 : 0 TPE Kuo Sheng-Pin
9 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi

Return to the tournament

Return to Games