Vladimir Sushkov - Wang Yuxuan


World Championship QT
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Soosyrv-8 d1 - 7,8,9,15
RUS Vladimir Sushkov Win 6min
CHN Wang Yuxuan Loss 1min
--
Published by Ants Soosõrv at 2017-08-05 02:20:22
R Black Result White
1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 CHN Mei Fan
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 KOR Cho Ik-hyun
1 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon 0 : 1 JPN Tachi Masaya
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 CHN Liu Yang
1 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
1 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 CHN Wang Yuxuan
1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 KOR Kim Su Chan
1 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
1 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
2 CHN Mei Fan 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
2 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 KOR Cho Ik-hyun
2 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon
2 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yuxuan
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
2 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
2 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
2 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Wai Chan Keong
2 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0.5 : 0.5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 JPN Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 KOR Cho Ik-hyun
3 MAC Sun In 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
3 CHN Mei Fan 1 : 0 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
3 MAC Wai Chan Keong 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon
3 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
3 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
3 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
3 CHN Wang Yuxuan 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
3 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 CHN Liu Yang
4 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon
4 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 CHN Mei Fan
4 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
4 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 1 : 0 MAC Tang Kai Lam
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
4 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 KOR Cho Ik-hyun
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 KOR Kim Su Chan
4 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
4 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
4 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
4 CHN Wang Yuxuan 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
5 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 CHN Liu Yang 0 : 1 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
5 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Koyama Jun
5 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 KOR Cho Ik-hyun
5 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 CHN Wang Yuxuan
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 MAC Wai Chan Keong
5 MAC Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
5 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 CHN Mei Fan
5 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
5 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
6 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
6 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 KOR Cho Ik-hyun 0 : 1 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon
6 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Tachi Masaya
6 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
6 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
6 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 CHN Wang Yuxuan
6 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan 0 : 1 CHN Mei Fan
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 EST Aivo Oll
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
7 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 KOR Cho Ik-hyun
7 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 KOR Park Sang-Hyeon
7 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 TPE Lu Wei-Yuan
7 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 TPE Chou Huang Yu-Chien
7 CHN Liu Yang 1 : 0 KOR Kim Su Chan
7 MAC Wai Chan Keong 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 JPN Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 EST Aivo Oll
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 MAC Tang Kai Lam
7 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Mei Fan
7 MAC Sun In 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wang Yuxuan

Return to the tournament

Return to Games