Andrey Mishin - Nizami Eibatov


European Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 RIF i9 - 9
RUS Andrey Mishin Loss
AZE Nizami Eibatov Win
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-04-06 08:59:24
R Black Result White
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Goran Holgersson
1 SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
1 EST Margus Tuvikene 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Aldis Reims
1 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
1 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
1 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
1 LAT Jelena Balanova 1 : 0 LAT Valeri Matyuk
1 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Wallgren
1 SWE Anders Bertilsson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 LAT Valeri Matyuk 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
2 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 SWE Rickard Johannesson
2 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
2 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
2 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Wallgren
2 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 SWE Anders Bertilsson
2 LAT Gatis Gurckis 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
2 LAT Jelena Balanova 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
3 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
3 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
3 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
3 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Valeri Matyuk
3 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
3 SWE Anders Bertilsson 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 LAT Jelena Balanova
3 SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Wallgren
3 EST Lauri Naber 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
3 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
3 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Stepan Peskov
4 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 SWE Rickard Johannesson
4 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 LAT Aldis Reims 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
4 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
4 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 LAT Valeri Matyuk 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
4 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 LAT Jelena Balanova
4 EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 SWE Anders Bertilsson
4 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
4 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
4 SWE Bjorn Wallgren 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
5 RUS Stepan Peskov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
5 RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 LAT Valeri Matyuk 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
5 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Alexandrov
5 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
5 LAT Jelena Balanova 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Wallgren
5 SWE Anders Bertilsson 0 : 1 LAT Gatis Gurckis
5 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
5 EST Lauri Naber 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
5 RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
6 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
6 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
6 LAT Aldis Reims 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
6 EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Andrey Mishin 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Gatis Gurckis
6 SWE Anders Bertilsson 0 : 1 LAT Valeri Matyuk
6 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
6 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 SWE Bjorn Wallgren
6 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
6 AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
6 EST Ülle Harju 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 LAT Jelena Balanova
7 SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
7 RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Rickard Johannesson
7 LAT Valeri Matyuk 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
7 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
7 LAT Jelena Balanova 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
7 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 SWE Bjorn Wallgren 1 : 0 SWE Anders Bertilsson
7 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
7 AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 LAT Gatis Gurckis 0 : 1 LAT Valeri Matyuk
8 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 EST Ando Meritee
8 EST Margus Tuvikene 0 : 1 LAT Arnis Veidemanis
8 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Peskov
8 SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
8 RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 SWE Bjorn Wallgren 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
8 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
8 EST Lauri Naber 1 : 0 SWE Anders Bertilsson
8 LAT Jelena Balanova 1 : 0 EST Ülle Harju
8 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
9 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Gatis Gurckis
9 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
9 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 LAT Valeri Matyuk
9 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
9 SWE Bjorn Wallgren 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
9 SWE Goran Holgersson 0.5 : 0.5 AZE Nizami Eibatov
9 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
9 LAT Jelena Balanova 1 : 0 EST Lauri Naber
9 EST Ülle Harju 0 : 1 SWE Anders Bertilsson
9 LAT Arnis Veidemanis 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mishin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games