Maria Viatkina - Egor Fokichev


Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Yamaguchi i7 + 8g
RUS Maria Viatkina Win 5min
RUS Egor Fokichev Loss 8min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2016-07-29 19:22:56
R Black Result White
1 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
1 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
1 RUS Egor Turabov 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Fyodor Karpov
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
1 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia
1 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
1 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
1 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
1 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
1 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Potiagov
1 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
1 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih
1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Shelginskih
2 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
2 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
2 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih 0 : 1 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
2 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Shelginskih
2 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
2 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
2 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
2 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
2 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia
2 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
2 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
2 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Kulin
2 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
2 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
2 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
2 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
2 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
2 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Egor Turabov
2 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
2 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
2 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
2 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
3 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
3 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
3 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
3 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
3 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
3 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
3 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
3 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Potiagov
3 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia
3 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih
3 RUS Maksim Shelginskih 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 RUS Daria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
3 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
3 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
3 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
3 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
3 RUS Darya Serebryannikova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
3 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
3 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Grigoriev
3 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Fyodor Karpov
3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
3 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
3 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
3 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
4 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
4 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
4 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
4 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
4 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
4 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
4 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
4 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
4 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
4 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
4 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
4 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
4 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
4 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Potiagov
4 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
4 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Shelginskih
4 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
4 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
4 RUS Egor Turabov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Serebryannikova
4 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
4 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
5 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
5 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih
5 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
5 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
5 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
5 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
5 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
5 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
5 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
5 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
5 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
5 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
5 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 RUS Kira Lashko 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
5 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
5 RUS Nikita Potiagov 0 : 1 RUS Anna Fokicheva
5 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Litvinova
5 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
5 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
6 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
6 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
6 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 RUS Roman Grigoriev
6 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
6 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Shelginskih
6 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
6 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
6 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
6 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
6 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
6 RUS Nikita Potiagov 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia
6 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
6 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
6 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
6 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
6 RUS Darya Serebryannikova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
6 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Turabov
6 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih
6 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
6 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bykov
7 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
7 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
7 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih
7 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Anna Fokicheva
7 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
7 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
7 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
7 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
7 RUS Dmitrii Bykov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia
7 RUS Darya Serebryannikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Novikova
7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
7 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia 0 : 1 RUS Egor Turabov
7 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
7 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
7 RUS Yulia Litvinova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 RUS Daria Makarova 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Potiagov
7 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kristina Stulova
7 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
7 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
7 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
7 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
7 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
7 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Shelginskih
7 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
8 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
8 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
8 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
8 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
8 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
8 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
8 RUS Anna Fokicheva 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
8 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
8 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Shelginskih
8 RUS Daria Makarova 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev
8 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
8 RUS Yulia Litvinova 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin
8 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
8 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Darya Serebryannikova
8 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
8 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
8 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
8 RUS Egor Turabov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
8 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
9 RUS Darya Serebryannikova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
9 RUS Nikita Potiagov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
9 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
9 RUS Vyacheslav Kuvaev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
9 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Litvinova
9 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
9 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Turabov
9 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Fyodor Karpov
9 RUS Viktoria Simanovskaia 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Simanovskaia
9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
9 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
9 RUS Anna Fokicheva 1 : 0 RUS Daria Makarova
9 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
9 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
9 RUS Dmitry Kozhevin 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
9 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
9 RUS Egor Fokichev 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Agarkov
9 RUS Mikhail Shelginskih 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
9 RUS Maksim Shelginskih 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
9 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
9 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
9 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Semenov
9 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasja Oborina
9 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games