Brenet Rahumagi - Pavel Voznjuk


Tallinn Open (Open Estonian Championship) of Renju, Rapid gomoku and Boku
R Rule O Swap Alter
4 Soosyrv d8 + 9,14,22
EST Brenet Rahumagi Loss 1min
EST Pavel Voznjuk Win 24min
Published by Kevin Kaido Kallikorm at 2016-12-27 11:13:10
R Black Result White
1 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
1 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
1 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 EST Mark Heidmets
1 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0.5 : 0.5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 EST Mark Heidmets 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
2 EST Pavel Voznjuk 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
3 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
3 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Mark Heidmets
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
4 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Pavel Voznjuk
4 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
4 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
4 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
5 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
6 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
6 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
6 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
7 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
7 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
8 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
8 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
B1 EST Trent Asso Tonisson 0.5 : 0.5 EST Mari Kolk
B1 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
B1 EST Siim Sepman 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
B1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
B1 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin
B1 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B1 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
b2 EST Trent Asso Tonisson 0 : 1 EST Siim Sepman
B2 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
B2 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
B2 EST Mari Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Marina Sonina
b2 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B2 EST Kirke Koni 1 : 0 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin
B2 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B3 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
B3 EST Trent Asso Tonisson 1 : 0 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin
B3 EST Sander Piik 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B3 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
B3 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Mari Kolk
B3 EST Siim Sepman 1 : 0 RUS Marina Sonina
B3 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
B4 EST Kirke Koni 0.5 : 0.5 EST Trent Asso Tonisson
B4 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Mairon Moisto
B4 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B4 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Siim Sepman
B4 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B4 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
B4 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B5 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
B5 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B5 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B5 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 EST Siim Sepman
B5 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
B5 RUS Marina Sonina 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Sonina
B5 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Trent Asso Tonisson
B6 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin
B6 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
B6 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Kirke Koni
B6 EST Trent Asso Tonisson 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Piik
B6 EST Siim Sepman 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B6 EST Mairon Moisto 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B6 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
B7 EST Anna-Brigita Topkin 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B7 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Mari Kolk
B7 RUS Marina Sonina 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
B7 EST Mairon Moisto 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
B7 RUS Vladislava Sonina 0 : 1 EST Siim Sepman
B7 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Kirke Koni
B7 EST Markus Ikla 0.5 : 0.5 EST Trent Asso Tonisson

Return to the tournament

Return to Games