Alexander Sokolov - Vladimir Talsky


4 USSR All Union Tournament VT-4
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 RIF i1 j8
RUS Alexander Sokolov Draw
UKR Vladimir Talsky Draw
Published by Vladimir Talsky at 2019-08-25 11:05:57
R Black Result White
1 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 LAT Artis Gaujens
1 LAT Vairis Mucenieks 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
1 RUS Viktor Kurochkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Grigory Kireev 0 : 1 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky
1 RUS A. Gostev 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
1 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sobolev
1 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
1 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 ARM Michael Zakharian
1 RUS Mark Melman 1 : 0 UZB Igor Kanatov
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kobzev
1 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
1 BLR Evgeny Korhov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Alexandrov
1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 RUS Igor Kiselev
2 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 1 : 0 LAT Ain Tamisars
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 LAT Nils Teterovskis
2 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 UKR Gennady Kleymenov
2 MDA Alexander Suslov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Maslyaev
2 RUS Alexander Terteryan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sychev
2 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Robert Ibatullin
2 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
2 RUS Alexander Nosovsky 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Sokolov
3 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Talsky
3 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
3 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Karpenko
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 UZB Igor Kanatov
3 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Terteryan
3 RUS Alexander Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 LAT Artis Gaujens 1 : 0 RUS Dmitriy Azov
3 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Fyodorov
4 RUS Igor Kiselev 0 : 1 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
4 RUS Andrey Mikhailov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Karatajev
4 LAT Arilds Bethers 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Sokolov
4 UKR Andrey Glibka 1 : 0 RUS Robert Ibatullin
4 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 RUS Dmitriy Azov 0 : 1 RUS Mark Melman
5 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
5 RUS Alexander Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
5 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 LAT S Zemlitskis
5 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
5 AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Talsky
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
5 LAT Aldis Reims 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
5 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 1 : 0 AZE Albetr Sarkisyan
5 RUS Robert Ibatullin 1 : 0 ARM A. Arutyunyan
6 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
6 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sychev
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
6 ARM Michael Zakharian 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 MDA Alexander Suslov
7 RUS Robert Ibatullin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kobzev
7 LAT Vairis Mucenieks 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
7 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 LAT Aldis Reims
7 RUS Alexander Karpenko 1 : 0 RUS Grigory Kireev
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Kiselev
7 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Biryukov
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Alexander Sokolov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Talsky
8 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Terteryan
8 UKR Vladimir Talsky 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
8 UKR Igor Karatajev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 LAT Artis Gaujens 0.5 : 0.5 LAT Vairis Mucenieks
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
9 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks
9 RUS Alexander Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Alexandrov
9 ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Terteryan
9 UKR Oleg Bezkrovny 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Vladimir Talsky
9 RUS Rustam Bashirov 0 : 1 LAT Vairis Mucenieks
10 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Zanchenko
10 RUS Mikhail Biryukov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nosovsky
10 LAT Vairis Mucenieks 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
10 RUS Sergey Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Robert Ibatullin
10 RUS Andrey Fyodorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS A. Gostev
10 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky
10 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
10 UKR Vladimir Talsky 1 : 0 RUS Evgeny Zabrodin
11 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 LAT Arilds Bethers
11 LAT Nils Teterovskis 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
11 RUS Nikolay Tashkinov 0 : 1 LAT Vairis Mucenieks
12 LAT Artis Gaujens 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
12 RUS Georgy Kutulutsky 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
12 UZB V Podurov 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
12 RUS Viktor Kurochkin 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
13 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
13 UKR Igor Karatajev 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Talsky
13 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
13 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 MDA Alexander Suslov
14 RUS Mikhail Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
14 MDA Alexander Suslov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
14 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
14 RUS Sergey Zanchenko 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
14 BLR Vadim Basin 0 : 1 RUS Robert Ibatullin
14 LAT Juris Shkushkovniks 1 : 0 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
15 RUS Dmitriy Azov 0 : 1 UKR A. Goldberg
15 RUS Alexander Terteryan 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
15 ISR Leonid Gluhovsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
RUS Sergey Maslyaev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games