Vladimir Sushkov - Maxim Karasyov


VI Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
11 RIF d8 + 14
RUS Vladimir Sushkov Win
RUS Maxim Karasyov Loss
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2016-05-21 21:37:17
R Black Result White
1 RUS Oleg Eremin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
1 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
1 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Sitnik
1 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
1 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
1 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
2 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
2 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
2 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
2 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Ivanov
2 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Eremin
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
3 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 RUS Alexey Ivanov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
3 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
3 RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sitnik
3 RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
3 RUS Oleg Eremin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
3 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Anastasia Leshukova
3 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
4 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
4 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Sitnik
4 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
4 RUS Alexey Ivanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Melnikov
4 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
4 RUS Anastasia Leshukova 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
4 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
4 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
4 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
4 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Sergey Sitnik 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Sergey Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
5 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ivanov
5 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Melnikov
5 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
5 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
6 RUS Sergey Shevelyov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Alexey Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Leshukova
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
6 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
6 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Maltsev
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Smirnov
6 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Eremin
6 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Sitnik
6 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
7 RUS Sergey Sitnik 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasia Leshukova
7 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Eremin
7 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Maltsev
7 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
7 RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
7 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
8 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
8 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Sergey Sitnik 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
8 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ivanov
8 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
8 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov
8 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Shevelyov
8 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislav Rusin
9 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Maltsev
9 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
9 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Ivanov
9 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
10 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
10 RUS Alexey Ivanov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
10 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
10 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
10 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
10 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
10 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
10 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
10 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
10 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
11 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
11 RUS Gennadi Atreschenkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
11 RUS Victor Alexandrov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
11 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Eremin
11 RUS Igor Sinyov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
11 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Ivanov
11 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
11 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
11 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Vostryakov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games