Karepa camp


Place: Karepa, Estonia

Rule: Soosyrv Rated: Yes

Date: 2017-07-09 - 2017-07-17

See Games (245)

Players:

CHN China: Wang Qingqing
EST Estonia: Mark Heidmets, Martin Hõbemägi, Markus Ikla, Irene Karlsson, Oliver Kilk, Kuno Kolk, Mari Kolk, Kirke Koni, Andres Kuusk, Johann Lents, Kristofer Lohmus, Rauno Lääne, Mairon Moisto, Andrus Moller, Karl-Mattias Moor, Kristina Mumm, Magnus Murumaa, Mathias Murumaa, Jaan Oskar Narva, Mart Narva, Kullar Olmann, Elerin Parjasaar, Sander Piik, Martin Pukk, Oskar Pukk, Tauri Purk, Ardi Raag, Brenet Rahumagi, Hanna-Kai Reimand, Tunnet Taimla, Siim Tiivel, Tuuli Tiivel, Anna-Brigita Topkin, Margus Tuvikene
RUS Russian Renju Association: Denis Fedotov, Danila Gromov, Ivan Gromov, Irina Metreveli, Maksim Metreveli, Ekaterina Porokhina, Ekaterina Rumyantseva, Pavel Salnikov, Nonna Salnikova, Marina Sonina, Vladislava Sonina, Daria Tolstoguzova, Sofia Tolstoguzova, Danila Yusupmurzin, Darya Yusupmurzina
SWE Sweden: Stefan Karlsson

Information:

Renju blitz, Swap2 (Karepa) rule, 7 rounds, Swiss:

1 Tunnet Taimla, 6 16:W 5:W 9:W 7:L 4:W 2:W 6:W
2 Johann Lents, 5 15:W 20:W 7:W 4:L 3:W 1:L 5:W
3 Stefan Karlsson, 5 6:W 13:W 4:L 11:W 2:L 10:W 8:W
4 Tauri Purk, 5 19:W 14:W 3:W 2:W 1:L 5:L 7:W
5 Martin Hobemagi, 4.5 11:W 1:L 17:W 12:W 6:D 4:W 2:L
6 Denis Fedotov, 4.5 3:L 19:W 18:W 8:W 5:D 9:W 1:L
7 Wang Qingqing, 4 8:W 10:W 2:L 1:W 13:L 14:W 4:L
8 Sander Piik, 4 7:L 0:W 10:W 6:L 12:W 13:W 3:L
9 Madli Mirme, 4 17:W 12:W 1:L 10:L 11:W 6:L 14:W
10 Kuno Kolk, 4 18:W 7:L 8:L 9:W 15:W 3:L 17:W
11 Maksim Metreveli, 4 5:L 16:W 20:W 3:L 9:L 15:W 13:W
12 Danila Yusupmurzin, 4 13:W 9:L 14:W 5:L 8:L 20:W 18:W
13 Ardi Raag, 3 12:L 3:L 19:W 18:W 7:W 8:L 11:L
14 Kristofer Lohmus, 3 0: 4:L 12:L 19:W 20:W 7:L 9:L
15 Marina Sonina, 3 2:L 17:L 21:W 16:W 10:L 11:L 0:W
16 Karl-Matias Moor, 3 1:L 11:L 0:W 15:L 18:L 21:W 20:W
17 Daria Tolstoguzova, 3 9:L 15:W 5:L 20:L 21:W 0:W 10:L
18 Daria Yusupmurzina, 3 10:L 21:W 6:L 13:L 16:W 19:W 12:L
19 Katja Porohhina, 2 4:L 6:L 13:L 14:L 0:W 18:L 21:W
20 Rauno Lääne, 2 21:W 2:L 11:L 17:W 14:L 12:L 16:L
21 Vlada Sonina, 1 20:L 18:L 15:L 0:W 17:L 16:L 19:L

Renju BT (10.-11.07.)

1 Mart Narva, 6 5:L 17:W 9:W 12:W 7:W 2:W 4:W
2 Ekaterina Porokhina, 5.5 16:W 8:W 14:W 19:W 3:D 1:L 7:W
3 Daria Tolstoguzova, 5.5 22:W 13:W 6:W 7:W 2:D 4:L 10:W
4 Siim Tiivel, 5 11:W 12:L 8:W 14:W 5:W 3:W 1:L
5 Mairon Moisto, 4.5 1:W 7:L 13:W 6:D 4:L 18:W 11:W
6 Kirke Koni, 4.5 9:W 19:W 3:L 5:D 12:W 10:L 14:W
7 Kristina Mumm, 4 17:W 5:W 10:W 3:L 1:L 14:W 2:L
8 Mari Kolk, 4 20:W 2:L 4:L 15:W 9:W 11:L 13:W
9 Oliver Kilk, 4 6:L 21:W 1:L 20:W 8:L 16:W 12:W
10 Danila Gromov, 4 18:L 22:W 7:L 16:W 13:W 6:W 3:L
11 Jaan Oskar Narva, 3.5 4:L 15:L 22:W 18:D 20:W 8:W 5:L
12 Vladislava Sonina, 3 13:L 4:W 18:W 1:L 6:L 19:W 9:L
13 Hanna-Kai Reimand, 3 12:W 3:L 5:L 17:W 10:L 15:W 8:L
14 Rauno Lääne, 3 15:W 18:W 2:L 4:L 19:W 7:L 6:L
15 Elerin Pärjasaar, 3 14:L 11:W 16:L 8:L 17:W 13:L 21:W
16 Andrus Möller, 3 2:L 20:L 15:W 10:L 22:W 9:L 18:W
17 Anna-Brigita Topkin, 3 7:L 1:L 21:W 13:L 15:L 22:W 19:W
18 Kullar Olmann, 2.5 10:W 14:L 12:L 11:D 21:W 5:L 16:L
19 Oskar Pukk, 2 21:W 6:L 20:W 2:L 14:L 12:L 17:L
20 Marina Sonina, 2 8:L 16:W 19:L 9:L 11:L 21:L 22:W
21 Ivan Gromov, 2 19:L 9:L 17:L 22:W 18:L 20:W 15:L
22 Martin Pukk, 0 3:L 10:L 11:L 21:L 16:L 17:L 20:L

Karepa Renju AT (10.-13.07.), 60min +30sec, 7 rounds Swiss:

1 Tauri Purk, 6 22:W 16:W 13:D 6:W 2:D 9:W 4:W
2 Pavel Salnikov, 5.5 23:W 14:W 15:W 13:L 1:D 5:W 10:W
3 Martin Hõbemägi, 5 5:L 23:W 7:L 21:W 12:W 8:W 9:W
4 Irina Metreveli, 4.5 8:W 25:L 5:W 10:W 7:D 13:W 1:L
5 Denis Fedotov, 4.5 3:W 6:D 4:L 14:W 15:W 2:L 11:W
6 Johann Lents, 4.5 7:W 5:D 16:W 1:L 8:L 20:W 17:W
7 Stefan Karlsson, 4.5 6:L 24:W 3:W 15:W 4:D 11:L 13:W
8 Margus Tuvikene, 4 4:L 11:W 17:W 9:L 6:W 3:L 14:W
9 Mark Heidmets, 4 20:W 15:L 21:W 8:W 13:W 1:L 3:L
10 Kristofer Lõhmus, 4 15:L 20:W 12:W 4:L 14:W 17:W 2:L
11 Kuno Kolk, 4 25:L 8:L 26:W 22:W 16:W 7:W 5:L
12 Nonna Salnikova, 4 0:W 13:L 10:L 26:W 3:L 18:W 15:W
13 Sofia Tolstoguzova, 3.5 18:W 12:W 1:D 2:W 9:L 4:L 7:L
14 Brenet Rahumägi, 3 0: 2:L 18:W 5:L 10:L 16:W 8:L
15 Daria Iusupmurzina, 3 10:W 9:W 2:L 7:L 5:L 26:W 12:L
16 Maksim Metreveli, 3 24:W 1:L 6:L 18:W 11:L 14:L 23:W
17 Irene Karlsson, 3 19:L 26:W 8:L 20:W 21:W 10:L 6:L
18 Sander Piik, 3 13:L 22:W 14:L 16:L 24:W 12:L 20:W
19 Tunnet Taimla, 3 17:W 21:W 25:W 0: 0: 0: 0:
20 Jekaterina Rumjantseva, 2 9:L 10:L 23:W 17:L 22:W 6:L 18:L
21 Danila Iusupmurzin, 2 26:W 19:L 9:L 3:L 17:L 24:W 22:L
22 Tuuli Tiivel, 2 1:L 18:L 24:W 11:L 20:L 23:L 21:W
23 Markus Ikla, 2 2:L 3:L 20:L 24:L 26:W 22:W 16:L
24 Karl-Mattias Moor, 2 16:L 7:L 22:L 23:W 18:L 21:L 26:W
25 Wang Qingqing, 2 11:W 4:W 19:L 0: 0: 0: 0:
26 Ardi Raag, 0 21:L 17:L 11:L 12:L 23:L 15:L 24:L

Renju CT (no clocks and writing):

1 Sebastian Lents, 9 21:W 15:W 11:W 5:W 3:L 9:W 4:W 2:L 7:W 6:W 12:W
2 Rahmi Kaan Ates, 9 12:W 3:L 10:W 19:W 20:W 17:L 9:W 1:W 4:W 11:W 5:W
3 Pelin Zencir, 8 25:W 2:W 7:W 9:W 1:W 4:L 10:W 6:L 8:W 5:L 13:W
4 Oliver Ilu, 8 16:W 5:L 18:W 22:W 8:W 3:W 1:L 7:W 2:L 19:W 6:W
5 Emil Laanemets, 7 6:W 4:W 9:L 1:L 19:W 10:L 8:W 14:W 17:W 3:W 2:L
6 Martti Tarsalainen, 6 5:L 16:W 14:W 13:L 7:L 23:W 12:W 3:W 10:W 1:L 4:L
7 Liisa Maria Kõllo, 6 13:W 10:W 3:L 8:L 6:W 20:W 17:W 4:L 1:L 9:W 18:L
8 Uku Tominga, 6 0:W 11:L 15:W 7:W 4:L 13:W 5:L 16:W 3:L 12:L 19:W
9 Ömer Yagiz Ates, 6 22:W 18:W 5:W 3:L 13:W 1:L 2:L 10:L 21:W 7:L 25:W
10 Uku Hughes, 6 24:W 7:L 2:L 25:W 11:W 5:W 3:L 9:W 6:L 15:L 17:W
11 Martin Pukk, 6 17:W 8:W 1:L 20:L 10:L 18:W 14:L 15:W 22:W 2:L 21:W
12 Paul Johann Mere, 6 2:L 21:L 0:W 15:W 17:L 22:W 6:L 18:W 23:W 8:W 1:L
13 Melek Sofia Gürgüc, 6 7:L 0:W 21:W 6:W 9:L 8:L 16:L 24:W 25:W 17:W 3:L
14 Uku Gross, 6 23:W 17:L 6:L 18:W 21:W 16:L 11:W 5:L 19:L 0:W 24:W
15 Kristjan Link, 6 20:W 1:L 8:L 12:L 18:L 25:W 21:W 11:L 0:W 10:W 23:W
16 Ingel Laur, 6 4:L 6:L 23:W 21:L 24:W 14:W 13:W 8:L 18:L 20:W 22:W
17 Ella Hughes, 5 11:L 14:W 19:L 24:W 12:W 2:W 7:L 20:W 5:L 13:L 10:L
18 Eren Karakus, 5 19:W 9:L 4:L 14:L 15:W 11:L 24:W 12:L 16:W 22:L 7:W
19 Mirk Silver Kass, 5 18:L 25:W 17:W 2:L 5:L 21:W 20:L 23:W 14:W 4:L 8:L
20 Sander Karlsson, 5 15:L 23:W 22:W 11:W 2:L 7:L 19:W 17:L 24:L 16:L 0:W
21 Laura Karlsson, 4 1:L 12:W 13:L 16:W 14:L 19:L 15:L 0:W 9:L 25:W 11:L
22 Johan Kõllo, 4 9:L 24:W 20:L 4:L 23:L 12:L 0:W 25:W 11:L 18:W 16:L
23 Loit Laanemets, 4 14:L 20:L 16:L 0:W 22:W 6:L 25:W 19:L 12:L 24:W 15:L
24 Maarius Tass, 3 10:L 22:L 25:W 17:L 16:L 0:W 18:L 13:L 20:W 23:L 14:L
25 Kristjan Lääne, 1 3:L 19:L 24:L 10:L 0:W 15:L 23:L 22:L 13:L 21:L 9:L

Karepa Renju DT, 30 min+ 5 sec:

1 Oskar Pukk, 6 8:W 13:W 11:W 7:W 9:W 3:W 2:L
2 Andres Kuusk, 6 24:W 14:W 7:L 5:W 13:W 8:W 1:W
3 Ekaterina Porokhina, 5 12:W 7:L 20:W 6:W 5:W 1:L 9:W
4 Marina Sonina, 5 6:W 9:W 5:L 13:W 10:L 15:W 8:W
5 Daria Tolstoguzova, 5 19:W 20:W 4:W 2:L 3:L 14:W 11:W
6 Danila Gromov, 4.5 4:L 22:W 16:W 3:L 19:D 12:W 17:W
7 Magnus Murumaa, 4 10:W 3:W 2:W 1:L 8:L 11:L 14:W
8 Oliver Kilk, 4 1:L 17:W 18:W 11:W 7:W 2:L 4:L
9 Mari Kolk, 4 22:W 4:L 23:W 14:W 1:L 10:W 3:L
10 Kirke Koni, 4 7:L 12:W 14:L 20:W 4:W 9:L 15:W
11 Mart Narva, 4 15:W 21:W 1:L 8:L 23:W 7:W 5:L
12 Elerin Pärjasaar, 4 3:L 10:L 24:W 16:W 21:W 6:L 23:W
13 Kristina Mumm, 3 17:W 1:L 21:W 4:L 2:L 18:W 16:L
14 Jaan Oskar Narva, 3 23:W 2:L 10:W 9:L 16:W 5:L 7:L
15 Hanna-Kai Reimand, 3 11:L 16:L 22:W 21:W 18:W 4:L 10:L
16 Mairon Moisto, 3 21:L 15:W 6:L 12:L 14:L 19:W 13:W
17 Mathias Murumaa, 3 13:L 8:L 19:L 24:W 20:W 23:W 6:L
18 Siim Tiivel, 3 20:L 19:W 8:L 22:W 15:L 13:L 24:W
19 Rauno Lääne, 2.5 5:L 18:L 17:W 23:W 6:D 16:L 22:L
20 Anna-Brigita Topkin, 2 18:W 5:L 3:L 10:L 17:L 22:W 21:L
21 Andrus Möller, 2 16:W 11:L 13:L 15:L 12:L 24:L 20:W
22 Kullar Olmann, 2 9:L 6:L 15:L 18:L 24:W 20:L 19:W
23 Ivan Gromov, 1 14:L 24:W 9:L 19:L 11:L 17:L 12:L
24 Vladislava Sonina, 1 2:L 23:L 12:L 17:L 22:L 21:W 18:L

Mind Sport Pentathlon for pairs, Estonian Championship, 15.-16.07. 2017 Karepa
Place Võistlejad Sudoku chess Bridge Gomoku Draughts Total
1 Andres Kuusk – Kuno Kolk 24,5 31 31 23 25 134,5
2 Marten Meikop – Tiit Vunk 35 18 21 25 35 134
3 Villem Mesila –Georg-Romet Topkin 28 23 24 31 28 134
4 Martin Hõbemägi –Tauri Purk 31 20 23 35 21 130
5 Kalev Pagar – Ervins Veitsurs 24,5 35 28 6 31 124,5
6 Markus Ikla – Mart Narva 23 21 25 28 22 119
7 Stefan Karlsson – Eino Vaher 19 24 35 16 24 118
8 Kristofer Lõhmus - Brenet Rahumägi 21,5 28 15 24 18 106,5
9 Karl-Ustav Kõlar – Ardi Raag 21,5 26 17 21 20 105,5
10 Irina Metreveli – Denis Fedotov 16 22 22 22 23 105
11 Ants Soosõrv - Tuuli Tiivel 14 17 26 26 17 100
12 Mimm - Lilleke 26 9 19 4 26 84
13 Johan-Eerik Kõlar – Taavi-Hans Kõlar 6 25 12 15 19 77
14 Daria Iusupmurzina – Maksim Metreveli 17 14 10 19 11 71
15 Danila Gromov – Ljubov Tolstoguzova 13 19 14 11 14 71
16 Magnus Murumaa – Sander Piik 9 12 13 18 9 61
17 Mark Heidmets – Kullar Olmann 11,5 11 9 14 15 60,5
18 Danila Iusupmurzin – Ekaterina Porokhina 10 5 8 20 16 59
19 Karl-Mattias Moor – Mathias Murumaa 11,5 13 16 12 6 58,5
20 Kirke Koni – Liisa Maria Kõllo 9 6 20 8 13 56
21 Andrus Möller -Jaan Oskar Narva 18 10 0 13 10 51
22 Martti Tarsalainen-Uku Tominga 7 15 11 5 12 50
23 Marina Sonina – Sofia Tolstoguzova 15 7 4 17 4 47
24 Ivan Gromov – Sergei Sonin 4 8 18 9 7 46
25 Ella Hughes - Uku Hughes 5 16 7 10 8 46
26 Ingel Laur – Anna-Brigita Topkin 20 0 5 3 5 33
27 Rauno Lääne - Uku Gross 3 4 6 7 3 23
Referee Erko Olumets:

Sudoku
pairs 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 time total
Meikop-Vunk 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 13m30s 145
Purk-Hõbemägi 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 21m8s 145
Mesila-G.R. Topkin 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 22 28m9s 145
Lilleke-Mimm 0 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 0 16 19 22 129
Kolk-Kuusk 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 0 123
Pagar-Veitsurs 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 19 0 123
Ikla-Mart Narva 1 3 4 0 6 7 9 11 13 0 15 16 19 0 104
Raag-K.U. Kõlar 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 0 0 104
Lõhmus-Rahumägi 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 16 0 0 104
Laur-A.B. Topkin 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 13 0 15 16 0 22 101
Karlsson-Vaher 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 15 0 0 0 88
Möller-J.O. Narva 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 11 13 14 0 0 0 0 73
D. Yusupmurzina-M.Metreveli 1 3 4 5 6 0 9 11 13 14 0 0 0 0 66
Fedotov-I. Metreveli 1 3 4 0 6 7 9 0 13 0 15 0 0 0 58
Sonina-Tolstoguzova 1 3 4 5 0 7 9 11 0 14 0 0 0 0 54
Soosõrv-Tiivel 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 13 0 0 0 0 0 48
L. Tolstoguzova- Gromov 1 3 4 0 0 7 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Heidmets-Olmann 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Murumaa-Moor 1 3 4 5 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35
Porohina-Danila Ysupmurzin 1 3 4 0 6 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30
Piik-Murumaa 1 3 4 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Kõllo-Koni 1 3 4 0 0 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
Tarsalainen-Tominga 1 3 4 0 6 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
T.H. Kõlar- J.E. Kõlar 1 3 4 0 0 0 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Hughes-Hughes 1 3 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
I. Gromov-S. Sonin 1 3 4 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
Gross-Lääne 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

draughts: (10min+ 3 sek):
1 Vunk, Meikop 11.0 4:1.5 9:1.5 15:2.0 3:1.5 6:2.0 2:.5 8:2.0
2 Pagar, Veitsurs 10.0 8:2.0 5:1.0 10:1.5 4:1.0 3:2.0 1:1.5 6:1.0
3 Topkin, Mesila 9.5 22:2.0 25:2.0 11:2.0 1:.5 2:0.0 5:2.0 4:1.0
4 Kolk, Kuusk 9.0 1:.5 14:2.0 16:2.0 2:1.0 5:.5 9:2.0 3:1.0
5 Mimm, Lilleke 9.0 20:2.0 2:1.0 7:1.5 6:1.0 4:1.5 3:0.0 13:2.0
6 Vaher, Karlsson 9.0 16:1.0 24:2.0 17:2.0 5:1.0 1:0.0 11:2.0 2:1.0
7 Metreveli, Fedotov 9.0 23:2.0 11:.5 5:.5 21:2.0 8:1.0 10:1.5 12:1.5
8 Ikla, Narva 8.0 2:0.0 20:1.5 25:2.0 11:1.5 7:1.0 15:2.0 1:0.0
9 Hõbemägi, Purk 8.0 12:1.5 1:.5 21:1.0 17:2.0 10:1.5 4:0.0 14:1.5
10 Kõlar, Raag 8.0 14:1.0 18:2.0 2:.5 12:1.5 9:.5 7:.5 23:2.0
11 Kõlar, Kõlar 8.0 27:2.0 7:1.5 3:0.0 8:.5 19:2.0 6:0.0 21:2.0
12 Lõhmus, Rahumägi 8.0 9:.5 19:1.5 27:2.0 10:.5 13:1.0 18:2.0 7:.5
13 Soosõrv, Tiivel 7.0 18:1.0 16:.5 24:2.0 15:1.5 12:1.0 14:1.0 5:0.0
14 Iusupmurzin, Porokhina 7.0 10:1.0 4:0.0 26:1.0 25:2.0 23:1.5 13:1.0 9:.5
15 Olmann, Heidmets 6.5 21:2.0 17:1.0 1:0.0 13:.5 22:2.0 8:0.0 19:1.0
16 Gromov, Tolstoguzova 6.5 6:1.0 13:1.5 4:0.0 19:.5 21:0.0 24:1.5 0:2.0
17 Koni, Kõllo 6.5 0:2.0 15:1.0 6:0.0 9:0.0 26:1.5 21:1.0 20:1.0
18 Tarsalainen, Tominga 6.5 13:1.0 10:0.0 19:1.0 20:1.5 24:2.0 12:0.0 22:1.0
19 Metreveli, Iusupmurzina 6.5 24:.5 12:.5 18:1.0 16:1.5 11:0.0 27:2.0 15:1.0
20 Narva, Möller 6.5 5:0.0 8:.5 22:1.0 18:.5 27:2.0 25:1.5 17:1.0
21 Murumaa, Piik 6.0 15:0.0 23:2.0 9:1.0 7:0.0 16:2.0 17:1.0 11:0.0
22 Hughes, Hughes 6.0 3:0.0 26:1.0 20:1.0 27:2.0 15:0.0 23:1.0 18:1.0
23 Sonin, Gromov 5.5 7:0.0 21:0.0 0:2.0 26:2.0 14:.5 22:1.0 10:0.0
24 Moor, Murumaa 5.5 19:1.5 6:0.0 13:0.0 0:2.0 18:0.0 16:.5 26:1.5
25 Topkin, Laur 5.0 26:2.0 3:0.0 8:0.0 14:0.0 0:2.0 20:.5 27:.5
26 Sonina, Tolstoguzova 5.0 25:0.0 22:1.0 14:1.0 23:0.0 17:.5 0:2.0 24:.5
27 Lääne, Gross 3.5 11:0.0 0:2.0 12:0.0 22:0.0 20:0.0 19:0.0 25:1.5

Bridge

1 M 3 Stefan Karlsson & Eino Vaher 22 320,55 440 72,85
2 M 17 Andres Kuusk & Kuno Kolk 21 294,60 420 70,14
3 M 22 Kalev Pagar & Ervins Veitsurs 21 283,10 420 67,40
4 M 26 Tuuli Tiivel & Ants Soosõrv 21 281,60 420 67,05
5 M 13 Markus Ikla & Mart Narva 21 262,00 420 62,38
6 M 11 Villem Mesila & Georg-Romet Topkin 22 269,60 440 61,27
7 M 4 Martin Hõbemägi & Tauri Purk 22 259,70 440 59,02
8 M 6 Irina Metreveli & Denis Fedotov 22 254,20 440 57,77
9 M 21 Marten Meikop & Tiit Vunk 22 249,60 440 56,73
10 M 1 Kirke Koni & Liisa Maria Kõllo 21 227,50 420 54,17
11 M 14 Mimm & Lilleke 22 227,40 440 51,68
12 M 5 Ivan Gromov & Sergei Sonin 21 214,90 420 51,17
13 M 15 Karl-Ustav Kõlar & Ardi Raag 22 224,45 440 51,01
14 M 24 Karl-Mattias Moor & Mathias Murumaa 21 204,60 420 48,71
15 M 10 Kristofer Lõhmus & Brenet Rahumägi 22 209,50 440 47,61
16 M 23 Danila Gromov & Ljubov Tolstoguzova 22 207,05 440 47,06
17 M 8 Magnus Murumaa & Sander Piik 22 199,75 440 45,40
18 M 20 Johan-Eerik Kõlar & Taavi-Hans Kõlar 22 198,50 440 45,11
19 M 18 Martti Tarsalainen & Uku Tominga 21 183,40 420 43,67
20 M 7 Daria Iusupmurzina & Maksim Metreveli 21 173,40 420 41,29
21 M 25 Mark Heidmets & Kullar Olmann 22 177,50 440 40,34
22 M 19 Danila Iusupmurzin & Ekaterina Porokhina 22 162,90 440 37,02
23 M 12 Ella Hughes & Uku Hughes 22 151,30 440 34,39
24 M 16 Rauno Lääne & Uku Gross 22 139,40 440 31,68
25 M 9 Ingel Laur & Anna-Brigita Topkin 21 124,10 420 29,55
26 M 2 Marina Sonina & Sofia Tolstoguzova 22 123,40 440 28,05
Gomoku (10min+ 3 sek):
1 Hõbemägi, Purk 12.0 6:1.0 14:2.0 4:2.0 7:2.0 2:1.0 5:2.0 11:2.0
2 Topkin, Mesila 12.0 27:2.0 13:2.0 8:2.0 5:1.0 1:1.0 9:2.0 7:2.0
3 Ikla, Narva 9.0 12:1.0 17:1.0 10:1.0 19:2.0 6:1.0 11:1.0 16:2.0
4 Tiivel, Soosõrv 8.5 19:2.0 9:1.0 1:0.0 26:2.0 8:1.0 12:1.5 6:1.0
5 Vunk, Meikop 8.0 10:2.0 7:1.0 15:2.0 2:1.0 9:1.0 1:0.0 8:1.0
6 Lõhmus, Rahumägi 8.0 1:1.0 18:2.0 9:1.0 8:1.0 3:1.0 10:1.0 4:1.0
7 Kuusk, Kolk 8.0 26:2.0 5:1.0 11:2.0 1:0.0 17:2.0 8:1.0 2:0.0
8 Fedotov, Metreveli 8.0 21:2.0 22:2.0 2:0.0 6:1.0 4:1.0 7:1.0 5:1.0
9 Raag, Kõlar 8.0 25:2.0 4:1.0 6:1.0 12:2.0 5:1.0 2:0.0 10:1.0
10 Iusupmurzin, Porokhina 8.0 5:0.0 25:2.0 3:1.0 16:1.0 13:2.0 6:1.0 9:1.0
11 Iusupmurzina, Metreveli 7.5 23:2.0 15:1.5 7:0.0 17:1.0 18:2.0 3:1.0 1:0.0
12 Murumaa, Piik 7.5 3:1.0 16:1.0 13:2.0 9:0.0 21:2.0 4:.5 14:1.0
13 Sonina, Tolstoguzova 7.5 0:2.0 2:0.0 12:0.0 24:2.0 10:0.0 27:2.0 17:1.5
14 Vaher, Karlsson 7.5 18:1.5 1:0.0 24:1.0 25:2.0 16:1.0 17:1.0 12:1.0
15 Kõlar, Kõlar 7.5 20:2.0 11:.5 5:0.0 18:0.0 19:1.0 24:2.0 26:2.0
16 Heidmets, Olmann 7.0 17:1.0 12:1.0 19:1.0 10:1.0 14:1.0 26:2.0 3:0.0
17 Möller, Narva 6.5 16:1.0 3:1.0 22:2.0 11:1.0 7:0.0 14:1.0 13:.5
18 Moor, Murumaa 6.5 14:.5 6:0.0 27:2.0 15:2.0 11:0.0 22:1.0 19:1.0
19 Gromov, Tolstoguzova 6.0 4:0.0 0:2.0 16:1.0 3:0.0 15:1.0 21:1.0 18:1.0
20 Hughes, Hughes 6.0 15:0.0 23:1.0 21:1.0 22:1.0 26:0.0 0:2.0 25:1.0
21 Gromov, Sonin 6.0 8:0.0 24:1.0 20:1.0 23:2.0 12:0.0 19:1.0 22:1.0
22 Koni, Kõllo 6.0 24:2.0 8:0.0 17:0.0 20:1.0 27:1.0 18:1.0 21:1.0
23 Lääne, Gross 6.0 11:0.0 20:1.0 26:0.0 21:0.0 0:2.0 25:1.0 27:2.0
24 Pagar, Veitsurs 5.0 22:0.0 21:1.0 14:1.0 13:0.0 25:1.0 15:0.0 0:2.0
25 Tarsalainen, Tominga 5.0 9:0.0 10:0.0 0:2.0 14:0.0 24:1.0 23:1.0 20:1.0
26 MImm, Lilleke 5.0 7:0.0 27:1.0 23:2.0 4:0.0 20:2.0 16:0.0 15:0.0
27 Laur, Topkin 4.0 2:0.0 26:1.0 18:0.0 0:2.0 22:1.0 13:0.0 23:0.0

male (10min+ 3 sek):

1 Pagar, Veitsurs 11.5 12:2.0 14:2.0 4:1.0 3:2.0 5:1.5 10:2.0 2:1.0
2 Kuusk, Kolk 9.5 3:1.0 16:2.0 10:1.0 14:2.0 4:1.0 6:1.5 1:1.0
3 Lõhmus, Rahumägi 9.0 2:1.0 19:2.0 7:2.0 1:0.0 13:2.0 4:1.0 6:1.0
4 Kõlar, Raag 9.0 25:2.0 9:2.0 1:1.0 5:1.0 2:1.0 3:1.0 7:1.0
5 Kõlar, Kõlar 8.5 26:2.0 7:1.5 6:1.5 4:1.0 1:.5 8:1.0 10:1.0
6 Karlsson, Vaher 8.5 21:1.5 15:2.0 5:.5 10:1.0 18:2.0 2:.5 3:1.0
7 Ikla, Narva 8.5 23:2.0 5:.5 3:0.0 9:1.0 19:2.0 13:2.0 4:1.0
8 Mesila, Topkin 8.5 11:.5 21:2.0 13:1.0 12:1.0 14:2.0 5:1.0 9:1.0
9 Metreveli, Fedotov 8.5 17:2.0 4:0.0 18:1.0 7:1.0 16:1.5 15:2.0 8:1.0
10 Hõbemägi, Purk 8.0 13:1.5 11:1.5 2:1.0 6:1.0 12:2.0 1:0.0 5:1.0
11 Meikop, Vunk 8.0 8:1.5 10:.5 14:0.0 19:1.0 21:2.0 16:2.0 12:1.0
12 Gromov, Tolstoguzova 8.0 1:0.0 26:2.0 15:2.0 8:1.0 10:0.0 22:2.0 11:1.0
13 Soosõrv, Tiivel 7.5 10:.5 23:2.0 8:1.0 22:2.0 3:0.0 7:0.0 18:2.0
14 Hughes, Hughes 7.0 18:2.0 1:0.0 11:2.0 2:0.0 8:0.0 24:2.0 15:1.0
15 Tarsalainen, Tominga 7.0 24:2.0 6:0.0 12:0.0 20:2.0 17:2.0 9:0.0 14:1.0
16 Moor, Murumaa 6.5 22:1.0 2:0.0 20:1.0 23:2.0 9:.5 11:0.0 26:2.0
17 Murumaa, Piik 6.5 9:0.0 24:2.0 22:1.0 18:.5 15:0.0 25:2.0 20:1.0
18 Heidmets, Olmann 6.0 14:0.0 25:2.0 9:1.0 17:1.5 6:0.0 20:1.5 13:0.0
19 Möller, Narva 6.0 20:1.0 3:0.0 21:1.0 11:1.0 7:0.0 23:1.0 25:2.0
20 Mimm, Lilleke 6.0 19:1.0 22:.5 16:1.0 15:0.0 23:2.0 18:.5 17:1.0
21 Gromov, Sonin 6.0 6:.5 8:0.0 19:1.0 25:1.5 11:0.0 26:1.0 24:2.0
22 Iusupmurzina, Metreveli 5.0 16:1.0 20:1.5 17:1.0 13:0.0 24:1.5 12:0.0 23:0.0
23 Iusupmursin, Porokhina 5.0 7:0.0 13:0.0 26:2.0 16:0.0 20:0.0 19:1.0 22:2.0
24 Sonina, Tolstoguzova 4.0 15:0.0 17:0.0 25:.5 26:2.0 22:.5 14:0.0 21:0.0
25 Koni, Kõllo 3.5 4:0.0 18:0.0 24:1.5 21:.5 26:1.5 17:0.0 19:0.0
26 Lääne, Gross 1.5 5:0.0 12:0.0 23:0.0 24:0.0 25:.5 21:1.0 16:0.0

Pentamind (Estonian QT to London MSO 2017)

Pentamind Estonian Qualification to World Championship in Karepa 10-14.07. 2017
Koht Nimi LOA Boku Renju Superfut Kabe Kokku
1 Martin Hõbemägi 12 12 10 12 10 56
2 Andres Kuusk 14 10 6 9 14 53
3 Tauri Purk 8 10 12 11 6 47
4 Kuno Kolk 8 10 8 10 9 45
5 Denis Fedotov 6 8 9 6 9 38
6 Irina Metreveli 6 7 9 8 8 38
7 Maxim Metreveli 8 8 6 7 8 37
8 Elerin Pärjasaar 10 6 4 8 8 36
9 Kristina Mumm 10 8 3 2 9 32
10 Brenet Rahumägi 8 8 6 10 32
11 Kristofer Lõhmus 10 8 12 30
12 Hanna-Kai Reimand 6 6 3 6 7 28
13 Danila Yusupmurzin 6 7 4 5 6 28
14 Ekaterina Porokhina 4 6 5 6 7 28
15 Daria Yusupmurzina 0 6 6 6 6 24
16 Mathias Murumaa 7 3 6 8 24
17 Liubov Tolstoguzova 8 5 10 23
18 Markus Ikla 4 9 10 23
19 Stefan Karlsson 9 4 9 22
20 Karl-Mattias Moor 6 4 6 4 20
21 Mart Narva 4 8 8 20
22 Villem Mesila 9 11 20
23 Kirke Koni 8 4 7 19
24 Magnus Murumaa 4 8 7 19
25 Sofia Tolstoguzova 4 7 8 19
26 Mark Heidmets 8 4 6 18
27 Mairon Moisto 3 4 11 18
28 Oliver Kilk 6 4 7 17
29 Oskar Pukk 3 6 4 4 17
30 Ardi Raag 0 10 6 16
31 Ivan Gromov 6 1 8 15
32 Anna-Brigita Topkin 6 2 6 14
33 Daria Tolstoguzova 2 5 7 14
34 Vera Aynbinder 6 5 3 14
35 Sergey Sonin 8 5 13
36 Danila Gromov 8 4,5 12,5
37 Sander Piik 6 6 12
38 Uku Tominga 3 9 12
39 Mari Kolk 7 4 11
40 Pavel Salnikov 11 11
41 Timo Ilu 10 10
42 Siim Tiivel 3 7 10
43 Priit Mae 10 10
44 Jaanus Mae 10 10
45 Marina Sonina 4 5 9
46 Johann Lents 9 9
47 Kullar Olmann 2 7 9
48 Marko Keskel 9 9
49 Martti Tarsalainen 9 9
50 Rauno Lääne 2,5 6 8,5
51 Madli Mirme 8 8
52 Margus Tuvikene 8 8
53 Nonna Salnikova 8 8
54 Emil Laanemets 8 8
55 Uku Hendrik Hughes 8 8
56 Emil L 7 7
57 Irene Karlsson 6 6
58 Tunnet Taimla 6 6
59 Martti T 6 6
60 Ingel Laur 6 6
61 Silver Mirk 5 5
62 Mert Gürgüc 5 5
63 Liisa Kõllo 5 5
64 Loit Laanemets 5 5
65 Ekaterina Rumiantseva 4 4
66 Tuuli Tiivel 4 4
67 Wang Qingqing 4 4
68 Uku Gross 4 4
69 Mikk Silve Kass 4 4
70 Maarius Tass 4 4
71 Laas Lemmik 4 4
72 Jaan Oskar Narva 3 3
73 Andrus Möller 2 2
74 Mirek Matikainen 2 2
75 Mart Kõlli 2 2
76 Vladislava Sonina 1 1
77 Eren Karakus 1 1
78 Rahmi Kaan Ates 0 0
79 Kristjan Lääne 0 0

Referee: Ants Soosõrv

Lines of Action (10 min+5sec)

1 Kuusk, Andres 7 22:W 14:W 3:W 2:W 4:W 6:W 7:W
2 Hõbemägi, Martin 6 12:W 9:W 6:W 1:L 5:W 4:W 3:W
3 Kristofer, Lõhmus 5 11:W 5:W 1:L 10:W 6:W 13:W 2:L
4 Mumm, Kristina 5 19:W 16:W 13:W 17:W 1:L 2:L 8:W
5 Pärjasaar, Ellu 5 7:W 3:L 18:W 15:W 2:L 14:W 10:W
6 Kuno Kolk, 4 23:W 8:W 2:L 7:W 3:L 1:L 15:W
7 Gromov, Danila 4 5:L 11:W 20:W 6:L 9:W 16:W 1:L
8 Rahumägi, Brenet 4 17:W 6:L 9:W 13:W 16:L 11:W 4:L
9 Metriveli, Maxsim 4 15:W 2:L 8:L 21:W 7:L 18:W 13:W
10 Purk, Tauri 4 13:L 24:W 14:W 3:L 19:W 17:W 5:L
11 Tolstoguzova, Liubov 4 3:L 7:L 24:W 23:W 14:W 8:L 16:W
12 Sonin, Sergey 4 2:L 15:L 22:W 14:L 20:W 21:W 17:W
13 Gromov, Ivan 3 10:W 18:W 4:L 8:L 15:W 3:L 9:L
14 Fedotov, Denis 3 20:W 1:L 10:L 12:W 11:L 5:L 22:W
15 Yusupmurzin, Danila 3 9:L 12:W 16:W 5:L 13:L 22:W 6:L
16 Kilk, Oliver 3 21:W 4:L 15:L 20:W 8:W 7:L 11:L
17 Hanna-Kai Reimand, 3 8:L 23:W 21:W 4:L 18:W 10:L 12:L
18 Metreveli, Irina 3 24:W 13:L 5:L 19:W 17:L 9:L 23:W
19 Aynbinder, Vera 3 4:L 21:L 23:W 18:L 10:L 24:W 20:W
20 Porohina, Katia 2 14:L 22:W 7:L 16:L 12:L 23:W 19:L
21 Sonina, Marina 2 16:L 19:W 17:L 9:L 22:L 12:L 24:W
22 Tolstoguzova, Sofia 2 1:L 20:L 12:L 24:W 21:W 15:L 14:L
23 Tolstoguzova, Dria 1 6:L 17:L 19:L 11:L 24:W 20:L 18:L
24 Yusupmurzina, Dria 0 18:L 10:L 11:L 22:L 23:L 19:L 21:L

Boku (10min+5 sec, 2 games)

1 Martin, 12.0 9:2.0 16:2.0 2:1.0 4:2.0 3:1.0 5:2.0 6:2.0
2 Tauri, 10.0 19:2.0 6:2.0 1:1.0 12:2.0 5:0.0 3:1.0 7:2.0
3 Andres, 10.0 11:2.0 12:1.0 13:1.0 6:2.0 1:1.0 2:1.0 4:2.0
4 Timo, 10.0 18:2.0 14:2.0 5:2.0 1:0.0 8:2.0 12:2.0 3:0.0
5 Kuno, 10.0 20:2.0 24:2.0 4:0.0 10:2.0 2:2.0 1:0.0 12:2.0
6 Madli, 8.0 8:2.0 2:0.0 16:2.0 3:0.0 19:2.0 14:2.0 1:0.0
7 Maksim, 8.0 13:1.0 10:2.0 12:0.0 22:2.0 9:1.0 8:2.0 2:0.0
8 Brenet, 8.0 6:0.0 11:2.0 15:2.0 21:2.0 4:0.0 7:0.0 13:2.0
9 Denis, 8.0 1:0.0 18:1.0 23:1.0 25:2.0 7:1.0 16:1.0 21:2.0
10 Kirke, 8.0 22:1.0 7:0.0 19:2.0 5:0.0 20:1.0 17:2.0 16:2.0
11 Kristiina, 8.0 3:0.0 8:0.0 0:2.0 20:1.0 17:1.0 23:2.0 22:2.0
12 Mari, 7.0 17:2.0 3:1.0 7:2.0 2:0.0 14:2.0 4:0.0 5:0.0
13 Danila, 7.0 7:1.0 23:2.0 3:1.0 14:0.0 21:1.0 18:2.0 8:0.0
14 Irina, 7.0 25:2.0 4:0.0 24:2.0 13:2.0 12:0.0 6:0.0 15:1.0
15 Mathias, 7.0 16:0.0 17:2.0 8:0.0 18:1.0 25:2.0 21:1.0 14:1.0
16 Ellu, 6.0 15:2.0 1:0.0 6:0.0 24:1.0 22:2.0 9:1.0 10:0.0
17 Daria, 6.0 12:0.0 15:0.0 18:1.0 23:2.0 11:1.0 10:0.0 0:2.0
18 Katia, 6.0 4:0.0 9:1.0 17:1.0 15:1.0 24:2.0 13:0.0 20:1.0
19 Karl-Mattias, 6.0 2:0.0 20:1.0 10:0.0 0:2.0 6:0.0 25:2.0 23:1.0
20 Anna-Brigita, 6.0 5:0.0 19:1.0 22:1.0 11:1.0 10:1.0 24:1.0 18:1.0
21 Hanna-Kai, 6.0 23:1.0 22:1.0 25:2.0 8:0.0 13:1.0 15:1.0 9:0.0
22 Tolstoguzova, Liubov 5.0 10:1.0 21:1.0 20:1.0 7:0.0 16:0.0 0:2.0 11:0.0
23 mirk silver, 5.0 21:1.0 13:0.0 9:1.0 17:0.0 0:2.0 11:0.0 19:1.0
24 Vera, 5.0 0:2.0 5:0.0 14:0.0 16:1.0 18:0.0 20:1.0 25:1.0
25 Oskar, 3.0 14:0.0 0:2.0 21:0.0 9:0.0 15:0.0 19:0.0 24:1.0

Superfut Karepa Cup 2017

NR TEAM Manager 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points Goals Place
1 Real Madrid Martin Hõbemägi 3 0 3 3 3 3 3 18 23:11 1
5:0 2:3 1:0 3:2 4:3 4:2 4:1
21 Liverpool Tauri Purk 3 1 3 3 3 0 3 16 15:10 2
2:0 1:1 4:2 3:2 2:1 2:4 1:0
14 Cosra Rica Ardi Raag 0 3 3 0 3 3 3 15 15:10 3
0:1 1:0 3:0 2:3 1:0 3:2 5:4
5 San Lorenzo Priit Mae 3 0 3 3 3 3 0 15 12:8 4
1:0 1:3 1:0 2:1 2:0 4:0 1:4
2 Barcelona Kuno Kolk 3 3 1 3 0 1 3 14 16:11 5
1:0 3:1 3:3 3:1 3:4 2:2 1:0
4 Apoel Jaanus Mae 1 1 1 3 1 3 3 13 11:4 6
2:2 0:0 1:1 4:0 0:0 2:1 2:0
12 Germany Markus Ikla 1 3 3 0 0 3 3 13 12:8 7
0:0 3:0 2:1 1:3 1:2 3:1 2:1
6 Dordoi Bishkek Villem Mesila 3 3 0 1 3 3 0 13 10:8 8
3:2 1:0 1:2 1:1 2:1 2:1 0:1
8 Australia Andres Kuusk 1 1 1 0 3 3 3 12 6:4 9
2:2 0:0 1:1 0:1 1:0 1:0 1:0
3 Argentina Naxer 1 1 1 0 3 3 3 12 15:15 10
3:3 2:2 1:1 0:4 4:2 1:0 4:3
9 Colombia Mart Narva 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 12 16:17 11
2:1 2:1 2:1 3:4 3:1 0:4 4:5
19 South-Korea Irina Metreveli 3 3 0 1 1 3 0 11 5:3 12
1:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 0:0 2:0 0:1
36 Switzerland Elerin Pärjasaar 3 0 0 1 3 1 3 11 7:7 13
2:1 0:1 1:3 0:0 1:0 1:1 2:1
11 Tartu Tammeka Magnus Murumaa 1 1 1 3 0 1 3 10 10:7 14
2:2 2:2 0:0 1:0 0:1 1:1 4:1
17 Borussia Dortmund Oliver Kilk 3 3 1 3 0 0 0 10 16:14 15
4:0 3:2 3:3 4:3 1:2 1:2 0:2
18 Galatasaray Maksim Metreveli 0 3 3 0 3 1 0 10 10:9 16
0:1 2:1 2:1 1:2 2:0 2:2 1:2
24 Japan Siim Tiivel 0 3 0 1 0 3 3 10 4:5 17
0:3 2:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:0 1:0
16 Porto Denis Fedotov 0 3 3 3 0 0 0 9 14:15 18
2:3 1:0 3:1 2:1 1:3 2:3 3:4
34 Ghana Hanna-Kai Reimand 3 0 0 3 3 0 0 9 6:8 19
1:0 1:2 1:2 1:0 2:1 0:2 0:1
10 Iran Matthias Murumaa 3 1 0 0 0 1 3 8 11:10 20
3:0 1:1 1:2 1:2 1:2 1:1 3:2
23 Mexico Martti Tarsalainen 1 3 3 0 0 0 1 8 8:8 21
0:0 4:0 1:0 2:3 0:2 1:3 0:0
33 PSG Emil Laanemets 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 8 7:7 22
1:2 0:0 1:1 0:0 1:1 3:3 1:0
30 France Jekaterina Porohhina 0 1 0 3 3 1 0 8 5:6 23
0:1 0:0 0:1 2:1 2:1 1:1 0:1
7 Chelsea Sander Piik 0 0 3 1 3 0 1 8 2:3 24
0:1 0:1 1:0 0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0
26 Manila Jeepney Darja Jusupmurzina / Rain Teimann 1 0 1 0 0 3 3 8 8:10 25
0:0 0:4 0:0 0:1 2:4 3:0 3:1
20 Arsenal Karl Mattias Moor 0 1 1 3 3 0 0 8 7:11 26
0:4 1:1 1:1 2:1 1:0 1:2 1:2
35 Olympiakos Mert Gürgüg 0 0 3 0 1 0 3 7 6:8 27
1:2 0:1 3:2 0:1 1:1 0:1 1:0
31 Russia Sergei Sonin 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 2:4 28
0:0 1:0 0:1 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1
27 AS Monaco Danila Jusupmurzin 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 6 9:15 29
2:2 1:0 2:4 0:0 0:2 3:3 1:4
22 FC Bayern Mairon Moisto 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 5 5:10 30
0:0 0:3 1:1 1:0 1:2 0:1 2:3
26 Manchester United Oskar Pukk 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 5 3:9 31
1:0 0:1 0:3 0:0 0:1 1:1 1:3
15 England Mark Heidmets 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 6:15 32
0:5 1:1 0:0 1:2 2:3 0:3 2:1
13 Kobenhavn Stefan Karlsson 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 4 4:7 33
3:3 0:1 0:0 0:0 0:1 1:1 0:1
28 Pärnu Linnameeskond Uku Tominga 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 4 9:13 34
0:1 1:2 2:3 1:2 3:2 1:1 1:2
29 Brazil Eren Karakus 1 0 DNF 1 0:1 35
0:0 0:1
32 Portugal Rahmi Kaan Ates 0 0 DNF 0 0:4 36
0:2 0:2

Draughts:

1 Andres Kuusk, 7 7:W 19:W 5:W 2:W 15:W 3:W 6:W
2 Kristofer Lõhmus, 6 12:W 31:W 34:W 1:L 5:W 15:W 9:W
3 Villem Mesila, 5.5 0:W 4:W 11:W 6:D 16:W 1:L 10:W
4 Mairon Moisto, 5.5 35:W 3:L 14:W 9:D 18:W 33:W 11:W
5 Martin Hõbemägi, 5 9:W 27:W 1:L 21:W 2:L 25:W 16:W
6 Brenet Rahumägi, 5 48:W 30:W 20:W 3:D 25:W 10:D 1:L
7 Liubov Tolstoguzova, 5 1:L 38:W 45:W 31:W 10:L 24:W 21:W
8 Ikla, Markus 5 17:L 36:D 35:W 30:D 20:W 19:W 15:W
9 Denis Fedotov, 4.5 5:L 51:W 24:W 4:D 12:W 17:W 2:L
10 Martti Tarsalainen, 4.5 25:W 26:L 13:W 23:W 7:W 6:D 3:L
11 Kuno Kolk, 4.5 45:W 14:W 3:L 34:W 19:W 16:D 4:L
12 Stefan Karlsson, 4.5 2:L 29:W 28:W 22:W 9:L 13:D 26:W
13 Kristina Mumm, 4.5 40:W 18:L 10:L 36:W 34:W 12:D 27:W
14 Uku Tominga, 4.5 49:W 11:L 4:L 29:D 35:W 28:W 39:W
15 Sofia Tolstoguzova, 4 52:W 28:W 21:W 26:W 1:L 2:L 8:L
16 Irina Metreveli, 4 36:W 17:D 39:W 18:W 3:L 11:D 5:L
17 Mathias Murumaa, 4 8:W 16:D 33:L 27:W 26:W 9:L 18:D
18 Pärjasaar, Elerin 4 46:W 13:W 26:D 16:L 4:L 31:W 17:D
19 Maksim Metreveli, 4 38:W 1:L 37:W 33:W 11:L 8:L 32:W
20 Narva, Mart 4 41:W 22:W 6:L 25:L 8:L 44:W 33:W
21 Emil Laanemets, 4 50:W 24:W 15:L 5:L 44:W 30:W 7:L
22 Ivan Gromov, 4 44:W 20:L 32:W 12:L 24:L 37:W 38:W
23 Hughes, Uku Hendrik 4 24:L 50:W 44:W 10:L 32:L 46:W 30:W
24 Magnus Murumaa, 3.5 23:W 21:L 9:L 39:W 22:W 7:L 25:D
25 Ekaterina Porokhina, 3.5 10:L 47:W 40:W 20:W 6:L 5:L 24:D
26 Hanna-Kai Reimand, 3.5 47:W 10:W 18:D 15:L 17:L 29:W 12:L
27 Daria Tolstoguzova, 3.5 51:W 5:L 30:D 17:L 40:W 32:W 13:L
28 Kirke Koni, 3.5 32:W 15:L 12:L 45:W 31:D 14:L 42:W
29 Kullar Olmann, 3.5 31:L 12:L 50:W 14:D 42:W 26:L 43:W
30 Mark Heidmets, 3 33:W 6:L 27:D 8:D 46:W 21:L 23:L
31 Tauri Purk, 3 29:W 2:L 43:W 7:L 28:D 18:L 41:D
32 Raag, Ardi 3 28:L 52:W 22:L 41:W 23:W 27:L 19:L
33 Daria Jusupmurzina, 3 30:L 48:W 17:W 19:L 43:W 4:L 20:L
34 Vera Aynbinder, 3 42:W 43:W 2:L 11:L 13:L 38:L 46:W
35 Danila Gromov, 3 4:L 42:D 8:L 52:W 14:L 40:D 44:W
36 Piik, Sander 3 16:L 8:D 42:D 13:L 48:W 39:L 45:W
37 Martin Pukk, 3 0: 0: 19:L 43:L 49:W 22:L 52:W
38 Danila Jusupmurzin, 3 19:L 7:L 49:W 44:L 47:W 34:W 22:L
39 Anna-Brigta Topkin, 3 43:L 49:W 16:L 24:L 51:W 36:W 14:L
40 Rauno Lääne, 3 13:L 46:W 25:L 42:D 27:L 35:D 47:W
41 Ingel Laur, 3 20:L 44:L 48:W 32:L 45:W 43:D 31:D
42 Liisa Kõllo, 2.5 34:L 35:D 36:D 40:D 29:L 49:W 28:L
43 Loit Laanemets, 2.5 39:W 34:L 31:L 37:W 33:L 41:D 29:L
44 Pukk, Oskar 2 22:L 41:W 23:L 38:W 21:L 20:L 35:L
45 Uku Gross, 2 11:L 0:W 7:L 28:L 41:L 50:W 36:L
46 kass, Mirk Silver 2 18:L 40:L 47:W 51:W 30:L 23:L 34:L
47 Moor, Karl Mattias 2 26:L 25:L 46:L 48:W 38:L 51:W 40:L
48 Maarius Tass, 2 6:L 33:L 41:L 47:L 36:L 52:W 50:W
49 laas lemmik, 2 14:L 39:L 38:L 50:W 37:L 42:L 51:W
50 Mirek Matikainen, 1 21:L 23:L 29:L 49:L 52:W 45:L 48:L
51 Mart Kõlli, 1 27:L 9:L 52:W 46:L 39:L 47:L 49:L
52 Kristjan lääne, 0 15:L 32:L 51:L 35:L 50:L 48:L 37:L

Preliminary time-table
9.07.
9:30 Gathering to Hobbycenter Kullo (Mustamae tee 59, Tallinn)
10:00 - leaving by ordered bus to Karepa
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Sport events, gomoku
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Sport events, gomoku
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

10.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 – renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - renju- and gomokutournaments
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - renju- and gomokutournaments
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

11.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Sport events
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

12.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - renju- and gomokutournaments
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - renju- and gomokutournaments, sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

23:00 - öörahu

13.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - renju- and gomokutournaments
14:00 - lõunasöök
15:00 - Superfut,
Sport events
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Superfut, sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

14.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - Mind games
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Mind games, sport events
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Mind games, sport events
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

15.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
11:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe),
Evening program

16.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises
9:30 - Breakfast
10:30 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
14:00 - Lunch
15:00 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe)
17:00 - Small supper
17:15 - Pentathlon (sudoku, male, bridge, gomoku, kabe), Closing

19:00 - Dinner
20:00 - Evening program

17.07.
9:00 - Morning exercises, cleaning, prepare for leaving
9:30 - Breakfast
ca 11:30-12 - leaving Karepa
ca 13:30-14 - reaching to Kullo
Also we are planning table tennis tournament during camp

Contakt: Ants Soosõrv – asoosyrv@hotmail.com, 56 69 73 82


Return to Tournaments