Sergey Smirnov - H. Safaraliyev


Team European Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
RIF i11 + j9
RUS Sergey Smirnov Win
AZE H. Safaraliyev Loss
Published by Michał Żukowski at 2020-03-31 14:31:46
R Black Result White
11 RUS Oleg Maltsev 0.5 : 0.5 MDA Alexander Segal
11 UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Andrey Pavinich
11 EST Margus Tuvikene 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Peskov
11 RUS Dmitry Ilyin 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
MDA Alexander Segal 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
ARM Arman Babayan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
AZE Nizami Eibatov 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 ARM Arman Babayan
RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 ARM Armen Stepanyan
RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov
RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 MDA Alexander Segal
RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
SWE Petter Gardstrom 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Stepan Peskov
UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Arman Babayan
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
MDA Alexander Segal 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
RUS Anatoly Nyrkov 0 : 1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov
RUS Artur Gorshenkov 1 : 0 RUS Stepan Peskov
SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 ARM Arman Babayan
RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 ARM Armen Stepanyan
RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Klimashin
SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Arefyev
RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 SWE Petter Gardstrom
RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
RUS Victor Alexandrov 1 : 0 ARM Albert Poghosyan
SWE Stefan Karlsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Oleg Maltsev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
RUS Alexandr Litvinenko 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
SWE Petter Gardstrom 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 1 : 0 ARM K. Saroyan
RUS Alexey Vinogradov 0 : 1 RUS Albert Sakhapov
RUS Alexey Vinogradov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
RUS Alexey Vinogradov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Arefyev
RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Vinogradov
ARM Arman Babayan 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vinogradov
ARM S. Oganesyan 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
SWE Goran Holgersson 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
RUS V. Deineko 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vinogradov
RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS V. Deineko
RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov 1 : 0 RUS V. Deineko
RUS Andrey Arefyev 1 : 0 RUS V. Deineko
RUS V. Deineko 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
AZE Eldar Dzainukov 1 : 0 ARM S. Oganesyan
AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
RUS V. Deineko 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Mishin
RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 ARM K. Saroyan
RUS V. Deineko 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 ARM S. Oganesyan
RUS Alexey Vinogradov 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 RUS V. Deineko
RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 AZE H. Safaraliyev
ARM K. Saroyan 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
RUS Andrey Arefyev 0.5 : 0.5 AZE H. Safaraliyev
RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov
SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
ARM Arman Babayan 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Mishin
RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Milevsky
RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov
RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 AZE Nizami Eibatov
RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
RUS Oleg Maltsev 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Andrey Khramov
RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
RUS Andrey Arefyev 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
SWE Goran Holgersson 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
UKR Igor Gulyayev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Milevsky
RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
MDA Alexander Segal 1 : 0 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov
AZE Djumshud Zulfugarov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov
RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
ARM Arman Babayan 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
RUS Alexandr Litvinenko 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
RUS Alexandr Litvinenko 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
RUS Mikhail Lomakin 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
RUS Alexander Milevsky 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
RUS Stepan Peskov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
ARM Albert Poghosyan 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Ses
MDA Alexander Segal 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
RUS Pavel Ses 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Albert Sakhapov
ARM Armen Stepanyan 0 : 1 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
EST Margus Tuvikene 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
EST Margus Tuvikene 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
RUS Alexandr Litvinenko 0 : 1 RUS Victor Alexandrov
RUS Alexander Klimashin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Kolesnikov
RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 AZE Nizami Eibatov
BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 SWE Petter Gardstrom
AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 EST Margus Tuvikene
AZE Nizami Eibatov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandr Litvinenko
RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev
RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
UZB Andrey Khramov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
SWE Petter Gardstrom 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Ses
RUS Artur Gorshenkov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
ARM Nerses Grigoryan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
SWE Rickard Johannesson 1 : 0 MDA Alexander Segal
SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Milevsky
RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
RUS Igor Sinyov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
RUS Alexandr Litvinenko 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
RUS Albert Sakhapov 1 : 0 UKR Igor Gulyayev
RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
RUS Alexey Kolesnikov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
RUS Dmitry Pushkaryov 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 SWE Rickard Johannesson
RUS Viktor Golosov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
RUS Andrey Arefyev 1 : 0 RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov
RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 AZE Eldar Dzainukov
MDA Alexander Segal 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
UKR Igor Gulyayev 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
AZE Nizami Eibatov 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
RUS Leonid Kurkuchekov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 SWE Goran Holgersson
RUS Victor Alexandrov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
RUS Andrey Mishin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
RUS Andrey Mishin 1 : 0 SWE Goran Holgersson
SWE Rickard Johannesson 0.5 : 0.5 UZB Andrey Khramov
RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
RUS Albert Sakhapov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Goran Holgersson
ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Ilyin
RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Petter Gardstrom
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
ARM Eduard Voskanyan 1 : 0 EST Margus Tuvikene
RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 0 : 1 UZB Nikolay Mikhailov
RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 ARM Eduard Voskanyan
RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Anatoly Nyrkov
MDA Alexander Segal 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
RUS Stepan Peskov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
SWE Rickard Johannesson 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 BLR Felix Degtyar
ARM Armen Stepanyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
RUS Amangeldy Abilkenov 0 : 1 UKR Igor Gulyayev
ARM Albert Poghosyan 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 SWE Rickard Johannesson
RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
RUS Dmitry Ilyin 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
UZB Nikolay Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
AZE Eldar Dzainukov 0 : 1 RUS Artur Gorshenkov
RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
RUS Yaroslav Yaroslavtsev 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 ARM Nerses Grigoryan
RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 ARM Albert Poghosyan
RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitri Kabanov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games