Pavel Voznjuk - Georg-Romet Topkin


Tallinn Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
A2 Soosyrv-10 d6 - 7, 15, j6
EST Pavel Voznjuk Loss 52min
EST Georg-Romet Topkin Win 51min
--
Published by Erko Olumets at 2015-12-26 12:30:07
R Black Result White
A1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A1 RUS Igor Magdeev 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A1 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
A1 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
A1 EST Brenet Rahumagi 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
A1 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
A1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A1 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
A2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
A2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
A2 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
A2 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
A2 RUS Igor Magdeev 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
A2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
A2 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
A2 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
A3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
A3 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
A3 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
A3 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
A3 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 RUS Igor Magdeev
A3 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
A3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A3 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
A4 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
A4 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
A4 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A4 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
A4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
A4 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A4 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Igor Magdeev
A4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
A5 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
A5 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
A5 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
A5 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
A5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
A5 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A5 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
A5 RUS Igor Magdeev 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
A6 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Paul Väljataga
A6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A6 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
A6 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
A6 EST Renee Pajuste 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A6 RUS Igor Magdeev 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
A6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
A6 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A7 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
A7 EST Villem Mesila 0.5 : 0.5 EST Renee Pajuste
A7 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
A7 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
A7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
A7 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Igor Magdeev
A7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
A7 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
A8 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
A8 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
A8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
A8 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
A8 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 EST Renee Pajuste
A8 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
A8 EST Denis Orlov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Igor Magdeev
A8 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
B1 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B1 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B1 EST Ardi Raag 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B1 EST Tauri Purk 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
B1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
B1 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
B2 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
B2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Mark Heidmets
B2 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Ardi Raag
B2 EST Mart Narva 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
B2 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B2 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B3 RUS Taisia Sadova 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
B3 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 EST Ardi Raag
B3 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Mari Kolk
B3 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar
B3 EST Sander Piik 0.5 : 0.5 EST Mark Heidmets
B3 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
B4 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B4 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
B4 EST Ardi Raag 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Piik
B4 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B4 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
B4 EST Tauri Purk 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
B5 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 RUS Taisia Sadova
B5 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
B5 EST Ardi Raag 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B5 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
B5 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
B5 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Tauri Purk
B6 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
B6 EST Mari Kolk 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
B6 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Sander Piik
B6 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B6 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Ardi Raag
B7 EST Mark Heidmets 1 : 0 EST Mari Kolk
B7 EST Sander Piik 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
B7 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
B7 EST Ardi Raag 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
B7 EST Karl-Ustav Kolar 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla

Return to the tournament

Return to Games