Pavel Voznjuk - Liu Yang


Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Yamaguchi d3 - -
EST Pavel Voznjuk Loss 46min
CHN Liu Yang Win 98min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2016-05-02 13:15:56
R Black Result White
1 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 CHN Chen Xin 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Eriksson
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 SWE Richard Sandstrom
1 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui
1 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 JPN Maruta Hiroki
1 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
2 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
2 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
2 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
2 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
2 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
2 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
2 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 CHN Chen Xin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
2 EST Pavel Voznjuk 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
2 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
2 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
3 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
3 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 CHN Chen Xin
3 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui
3 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
3 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Richard Sandstrom
3 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Bjorn Eriksson
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
3 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
3 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 SWE Bjorn Eriksson
4 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
4 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
4 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
4 EST Paul Väljataga 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 JPN Maruta Hiroki
4 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
4 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
5 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui
5 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
5 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
5 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 JPN Maruta Hiroki
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
5 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
5 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
5 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
5 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
5 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
6 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 CHN Chen Xin 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
6 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
6 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
6 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
6 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 0 : 1 EST Renee Pajuste
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 EST Paul Väljataga
6 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
6 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
6 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
6 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
7 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
7 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
7 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
7 EST Renee Pajuste 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
7 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 CHN Liu Yang
7 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
7 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
7 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Bjorn Eriksson
8 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 EST Renee Pajuste 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
8 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
8 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
8 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
8 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
8 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
8 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
8 CHN Liu Yang 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
9 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
9 CHN Chen Xin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Renee Pajuste
9 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
9 EST Pavel Voznjuk 1 : 0 JPN Maruta Hiroki
9 CHN Qi Guan 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
9 TPE Chen Kuo-Hui 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Feng Sheng-Yu
9 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
9 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
9 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 JPN Tachi Masaya
9 SWE Bjorn Eriksson 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games