Kirill Stoyanov - Maria Viatkina


Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Yamaguchi i6 - h10
RUS Kirill Stoyanov Win 15min
RUS Maria Viatkina Loss 20min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2015-07-23 15:51:45
R Black Result White
1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
1 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
1 RUS Alla Makhina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Popova
1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
1 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
1 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
1 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
1 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
1 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
1 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
1 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
1 RUS Daria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
1 RUS Valentin Glebov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
1 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin
1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitryi Utkin
1 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
1 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
1 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Vohtomin
2 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii
2 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Popova
2 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
2 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
2 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Vohtomin
2 RUS Matvey Vorobjev 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
2 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
2 RUS Artem Kokachev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
2 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
2 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
2 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
2 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
2 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
2 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
2 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
2 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
2 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
2 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
2 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
2 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
2 RUS Dmitryi Utkin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
2 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov
2 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
3 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
3 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kulina
3 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kokachev
3 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
3 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
3 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
3 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
3 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
3 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
3 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitryi Utkin
3 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
3 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
3 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
3 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Popova
3 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
3 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 0 : 1 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
3 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
3 RUS Valentin Glebov 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
3 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
3 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Roman Grigoriev
3 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
3 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
4 RUS Veronika Popova 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
4 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
4 RUS Dmitryi Utkin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii
4 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
4 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Shabanov
4 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
4 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
4 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
4 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
4 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
4 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
4 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Alla Makhina
4 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
4 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
4 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
4 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
4 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Roman Grigoriev
4 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
4 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
4 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
4 RUS Matvey Vorobjev 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
4 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
5 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
5 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kulina
5 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
5 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
5 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
5 RUS Alla Makhina 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
5 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitryi Utkin
5 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
5 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin
5 RUS Kira Lashko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasja Oborina
5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
5 RUS Veronika Popova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
5 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
5 RUS Valentin Glebov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
5 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
5 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
5 RUS Daria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Egor Stoyanov
5 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
5 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
6 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Fokichev
6 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
6 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
6 RUS Artem Kokachev 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
6 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
6 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
6 RUS Matvey Vorobjev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
6 RUS Dmitryi Utkin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
6 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
6 RUS Veronika Popova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
6 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
6 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
6 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
6 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
6 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
6 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
6 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
6 RUS Roman Grigoriev 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
6 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
6 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
6 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
6 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
7 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
7 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Kryuchok
7 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
7 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
7 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
7 RUS Alla Makhina 1 : 0 RUS Dmitryi Utkin
7 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin
7 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
7 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
7 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
7 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
7 RUS Artem Kokachev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Popova
7 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
7 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
7 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
7 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Matvei Vohtomin
7 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
7 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii
7 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
7 RUS Kristina Stulova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
7 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
8 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
8 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
8 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasja Oborina
8 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
8 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
8 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Veronika Popova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
8 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kokachev
8 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
8 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitryi Utkin
8 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii
8 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 RUS Daria Kulina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
8 RUS Ivan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
8 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
8 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
8 RUS Egor Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
8 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
8 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
8 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
8 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Alla Makhina
8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
8 RUS Egor Naumov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
9 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
9 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Stoyanov
9 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii
9 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
9 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
9 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kira Lashko
9 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
9 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
9 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova
9 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kokachev
9 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 1 : 0 RUS Yulia Vostriakova
9 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
9 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
9 RUS Daria Kulina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
9 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
9 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
9 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
9 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
9 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitryi Utkin
9 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Novikova
9 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
9 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
9 RUS Valentin Glebov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
9 RUS Egor Fokichev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Popova
10 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
10 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
10 RUS Viktoriia Kozlova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
10 RUS Matvei Vohtomin 0 : 1 RUS Valentin Glebov
10 RUS Egor Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
10 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
10 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
10 RUS Yulia Vostriakova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Tsehanovich
10 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov
10 RUS Roman Grigoriev 0 : 1 RUS Matvey Vorobjev
10 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
10 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
10 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
10 RUS Konstantin Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
10 RUS Dmitrii Bezukladichnii 1 : 0 RUS Egor Fokichev
10 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
10 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
10 RUS Dmitryi Utkin 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
10 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
10 RUS Veronika Popova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
10 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
10 RUS Kira Lashko 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
10 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
10 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
10 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina

Return to the tournament

Return to Games