Sung Pei-Jung - Wang Qingqing


World Championship WT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Yamaguchi d7 - 6,25
TPE Sung Pei-Jung Loss 8min
CHN Wang Qingqing Win 59min
Published by Nonna Salnikova at 2015-08-07 10:07:25
R Black Result White
1 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 CHN Guo Xinlu
1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
1 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
1 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
2 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
2 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
2 CHN Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
3 CHN Guo Xinlu 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
3 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Wang Qingqing
3 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yang Yimeng
4 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
4 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
4 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 CHN Guo Xinlu
4 CHN Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
5 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
5 CHN Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
5 CHN Guo Xinlu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
5 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 CHN Guo Xinlu
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
6 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
6 CHN Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
7 CHN Guo Xinlu 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yang Yimeng
7 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
7 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
7 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 SWE Emma Jellve
7 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
8 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 1 : 0 CHN Guo Xinlu
8 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kira Lashko
8 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
8 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 CHN Yang Yimeng
9 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 CHN Yang Yimeng
9 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 CHN Guo Xinlu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
9 RUS Kira Lashko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
9 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
10 CHN Yang Yimeng 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
10 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
10 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
10 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 CHN Guo Xinlu
10 SWE Emma Jellve 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
11 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
11 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 CHN Yang Yimeng
11 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
11 RUS Olga Kurdina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
11 CHN Guo Xinlu 0 : 1 SWE Emma Jellve

Return to the tournament

Return to Games