Kirill Stoyanov - Ludwik Buszkowski


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Yamaguchi i5 - 7
RUS Kirill Stoyanov Loss 81min
RUS Ludwik Buszkowski Win 79min
Published by Ilona Kachaeva at 2015-08-07 20:37:04
R Black Result White
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 TPE Lin Liu-Min
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
1 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 0 : 1 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
1 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
1 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
1 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
1 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 TPE Wang Chih-Kung
1 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Aleksey Khramov 0 : 1 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
2 TPE Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
2 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
2 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
2 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
2 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
2 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 1 : 0 CHN Huang Xiuyi
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
2 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
2 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
2 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
2 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
3 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
3 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
3 RUS Ivan Danilin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Khramov
3 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
3 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
3 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
3 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
3 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
3 TPE Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
3 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
4 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
4 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
4 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
4 RUS Aleksey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
4 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
4 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
4 RUS Ivan Danilin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
4 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
4 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 TPE Lin Liu-Min
4 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 TPE Wang Chih-Kung
4 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
4 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
5 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
5 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Khramov
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 RUS Roman Berezin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ivan Danilin
5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
5 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 JPN Tachi Masaya
5 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 TPE Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 JPN Koyama Jun 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 EST Villem Mesila
5 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 TPE Wang Chih-Kung
6 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
6 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
6 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
6 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksey Khramov
6 MAC Sun In 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
6 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
6 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
6 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ivan Danilin
6 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
6 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
6 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
6 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
6 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 TPE Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
7 RUS Aleksey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
7 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 TPE Wang Chih-Kung
7 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
7 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 CHN Huang Xiuyi
7 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
7 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Danilin
7 JPN Tachi Masaya 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 TPE Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
7 JPN Koyama Jun 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
7 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
8 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Aleksey Khramov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
8 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
8 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
8 SWE Peter Jonsson 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 RUS Roman Berezin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
8 TPE Wang Chih-Kung 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
8 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
8 JPN Tachi Masaya 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin
8 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 TPE Lin Liu-Min
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 JPN Koyama Jun
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
8 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 MAC Sun In
9 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Khramov
9 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 TPE Wang Chih-Kung
9 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Arseniy Fedoseyev
9 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
9 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 MAC Sun In
9 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
9 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Danilin
9 RUS Maksim Lavrik-Karmazin 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
9 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
9 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 TPE Lin Liu-Min
9 JPN Tachi Masaya 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
9 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Villem Mesila
9 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Koyama Jun
9 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova

Return to the tournament

Return to Games