Igor Doroshkevich - Alexey Potapov


Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 RIF d3 - i8
BLR Igor Doroshkevich Loss
RUS Alexey Potapov Win
Published by Konstantin Chingin at 2006-08-22 21:25:40
R Black Result White
1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
1 UZB Oleg Kuryan 0 : 1 BLR Igor Doroshkevich
1 RUS Alexey Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
1 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 UZB Andrey Khramov
1 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
2 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
2 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Stefan Karlsson
2 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
2 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
2 UZB Bogdan Khramov 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
2 UZB Boris Petrov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 UZB Oleg Kuryan 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
3 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Felix Degtyar
3 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
3 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
3 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
3 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
3 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
3 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 RUS Alexey Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
3 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
3 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 UZB Bogdan Khramov
4 UZB Boris Petrov 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
4 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
4 UZB Oleg Kuryan 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
4 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 SWE Stefan Karlsson
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
4 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 UZB Oleg Kuryan 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
5 UZB Andrey Khramov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
5 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
5 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 RUS Igor Sinyov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
5 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
5 SWE Joachim Gaulitz 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
5 SWE Stefan Karlsson 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 UZB Oleg Kuryan
6 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
6 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
6 UZB Bogdan Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 UZB Boris Petrov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Artemyev
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 UZB Andrey Khramov
6 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ando Meritee
6 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
6 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 JPN Nara Hideki
7 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
7 SWE Stefan Karlsson 1 : 0 BLR Felix Degtyar
7 UZB Boris Petrov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 UZB Oleg Kuryan
7 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
7 UZB Bogdan Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
7 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
7 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 EST Timo Ilu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sinyov
7 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
7 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
8 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
8 JPN Nara Hideki 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Potapov
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
8 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov
8 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
8 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
8 EST Ando Meritee 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 UZB Bogdan Khramov
8 UZB Boris Petrov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
8 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 UZB Oleg Kuryan
8 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
8 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
9 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
9 UZB Boris Petrov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
9 UZB Oleg Kuryan 0 : 1 SWE Joachim Gaulitz
9 UZB Andrey Khramov 0 : 1 SWE Stefan Karlsson
9 RUS Vladimir Dvoeglazov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
9 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sinyov
9 BLR Igor Doroshkevich 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
9 BLR Felix Degtyar 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
9 JPN Nara Hideki 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 UZB Bogdan Khramov 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson

Return to the tournament

Return to Games