Sergey Vostryakov - Viktor Golosov


V Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 RIF d12 + ?
RUS Sergey Vostryakov Loss
RUS Viktor Golosov Win
Published by Mikhail Shavarin at 2021-11-05 07:03:17
R Black Result White
1 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
1 RUS Maxim Rodin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
1 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
1 RUS Timur Zaripov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Krasnov
1 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
1 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
1 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Karnaukh
1 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
1 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
1 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Olyunin
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Karnaukh
2 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
2 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
2 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
2 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Krasnov
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
2 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov
2 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
2 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Klimashin
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
2 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
2 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
2 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
2 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
2 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Rodin
2 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Melnikov
3 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
3 RUS Sergey Olyunin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
3 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
3 RUS Alexey Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
3 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Rodin
3 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
3 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
3 RUS Timur Zaripov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
3 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Alexander Karnaukh 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
3 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
4 RUS Maxim Rodin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
4 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov
4 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Timur Zaripov
4 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Filippov
4 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
4 RUS Alexey Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
4 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
4 RUS Pavel Krasnov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Karnaukh
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
4 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
4 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
4 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
4 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
5 RUS Sergey Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
5 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov
5 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
5 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Olyunin
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Sergey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
5 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Ses
5 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Chingin
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
5 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
5 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Rodin
5 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
6 RUS Sergey Olyunin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
6 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Karnaukh
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
6 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
6 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 RUS Yuri Tyaglo 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
6 RUS Pavel Krasnov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
6 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Rodin
6 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
6 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
6 RUS Alexey Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Natalya Nikonova
7 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
7 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
7 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
7 RUS Maxim Rodin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Moiseyev
7 RUS Timur Zaripov 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich
7 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Mikhailov
7 RUS Alexander Karnaukh 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky
7 RUS Pavel Krasnov 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
7 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Lunkin
7 RUS Alexey Skuridin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Filippov
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
7 RUS Victor Barykin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
7 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Olyunin
8 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
8 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 RUS Vitaly Lunkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
8 RUS Alexander Klimashin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
8 RUS Alexey Mikhailov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 RUS Pavel Krasnov 1 : 0 RUS Yuri Tyaglo
8 RUS Sergey Melnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov
8 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Filippov
8 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Rodin
8 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
8 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitri Kabanov
8 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Timur Zaripov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Andrey Pavinich 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
9 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Olyunin
9 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 RUS Pavel Krasnov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 RUS Maxim Rodin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Pavinich
9 RUS Yuri Tyaglo 1 : 0 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov
9 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Chingin
9 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 RUS Sergey Filippov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 RUS Pavel Ses 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
9 RUS Yelena Lebedeva 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
9 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
9 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
9 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov
10 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
10 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
10 RUS Alexander Mikhailov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Mikhailov
10 RUS Dmitri Kabanov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Smirnov
10 RUS Kirill Moiseyev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Melnikov
10 RUS Evgeniy Bobkov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Karnaukh
10 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Olyunin
10 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
10 RUS Andrey Pavinich 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
10 RUS Pavel Ses 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Krasnov
10 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Andrey Eluferyev
10 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Smirnov
10 RUS Yuriy Tarannikov 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
10 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Vyacheslav Potapov
10 RUS Sergey Filippov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Klimashin
10 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
11 RUS Andrey Eluferyev 1 : 0 RUS Timur Zaripov
11 RUS Sergey Melnikov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
11 RUS Victor Barykin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vyacheslav Zaitsev
11 RUS Sergey Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
11 RUS Pavel Krasnov 1 : 0 RUS Yelena Lebedeva
11 RUS Sergey Filippov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
11 RUS Konstantin Vodolazsky 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Rodin
11 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
11 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Andrey Pavinich

Return to the tournament

Return to Games