Elizaveta Tarabrina - Maria Viatkina


The Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Yamaguchi d8 - f7
RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina Loss 17min
RUS Maria Viatkina Win 19min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2015-01-07 13:02:58
R Black Result White
1 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
1 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
1 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
1 RUS Kristina Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
1 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
1 RUS Milana Ustinova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
1 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
1 RUS Artem Kokachev 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
1 RUS Anastasya Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
1 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
1 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Julia Maurina
1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
1 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
1 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
1 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev
1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
1 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
2 RUS Artem Piruakov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
2 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
2 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
2 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
2 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
2 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
2 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
2 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
2 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
2 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
2 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
2 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
2 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
2 RUS Kristina Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
2 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
2 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
2 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
2 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
2 RUS Fyodor Karpov 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev
2 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
2 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasya Bykova
2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
2 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
3 RUS Ivan Lapin 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
3 RUS Artem Kokachev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
3 RUS Julia Maurina 0 : 1 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina
3 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
3 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
3 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
3 RUS Milana Ustinova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
3 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
3 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
3 RUS Artem Kokachev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
3 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
3 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
3 RUS Anastasya Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
3 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
3 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
3 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
3 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
3 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
3 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
3 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
3 RUS Daria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
4 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
4 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
4 RUS Daria Kulina 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Musaev
4 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina
4 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
4 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
4 RUS Sergey Romanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
4 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
4 RUS Valentin Glebov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
4 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
4 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
4 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
4 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
4 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
4 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
4 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
4 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina
4 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
4 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
4 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
4 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
4 RUS Julia Maurina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasya Bykova
5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
5 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
5 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
5 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
5 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
5 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kristina Stulova
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
5 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
5 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
5 RUS Vladislav Musaev 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
5 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
5 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
5 RUS Anastasya Bykova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
5 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Artem Piruakov
5 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
5 RUS Daria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
5 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
5 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
5 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
5 RUS Maria Viatkina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
5 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
5 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
5 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
5 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
5 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Molotova
5 RUS Artem Kokachev 1 : 0 RUS Julia Maurina
5 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
5 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Ivan Lapin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
6 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
6 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
6 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
6 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
6 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Fyodor Karpov
6 RUS Artem Piruakov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
6 RUS Anastasja Molotova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
6 RUS Kristina Stulova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Romanov
6 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
6 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
6 RUS Elizaveta Tarabrina 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
6 RUS Julia Maurina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
6 RUS Valentin Glebov 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
6 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
6 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasya Bykova
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
6 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Kulina
6 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
6 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
6 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
6 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Kristina Stulova
7 RUS Artem Kokachev 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
7 RUS Julia Maurina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
7 RUS Vladislav Musaev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
7 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
7 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
7 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
7 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
7 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
7 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
7 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
7 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
7 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Lapin
7 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
7 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Merkulov
7 RUS Valentin Glebov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasya Bykova
7 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
7 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
7 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
8 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
8 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kokachev
8 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
8 RUS Fyodor Karpov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
8 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Ivan Lapin
8 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
8 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
8 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
8 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
8 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
8 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
8 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
8 RUS Milana Ustinova 1 : 0 RUS Valentin Glebov
8 RUS Julia Maurina 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
8 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
8 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Nogovitsin
8 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
8 RUS Anastasya Bykova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Kulina
8 RUS Anastasja Molotova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
8 RUS Ruslan Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
8 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 0 : 1 RUS Kristina Stulova
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games