Okabe Hiroshi - Martin Hõbemägi


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 Yamaguchi d2 + 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16, 46
JPN Okabe Hiroshi Win 17min
EST Martin Hõbemägi Loss 39min
Published by Alexey Skuridin at 2015-08-11 12:44:41
R Black Result White
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
1 CHN Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 MAC Tang Kai Lam
1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
2 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
2 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
2 MAC Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
3 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
4 CHN Qi Guan 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
4 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
4 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
5 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
5 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
5 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
6 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
6 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
7 MAC Tang Kai Lam 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
7 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
7 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
8 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Qi Guan
8 MAC Tang Kai Lam 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
8 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
8 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
9 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
9 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
9 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
9 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
10 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
10 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
10 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
10 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
11 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 MAC Tang Kai Lam
11 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
11 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
11 CHN Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Makarov
11 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
11 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu

Return to the tournament

Return to Games