Mikhail Sokolov - Maria Viatkina


Youth Championship of Arkhangelsk region
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Yamaguchi d6 - 18
RUS Mikhail Sokolov Win 9min
RUS Maria Viatkina Loss 10min
Published by Irina Metreveli at 2014-07-12 19:14:47
R Black Result White
1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
1 RUS Milana Ustinova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Popova
1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Shubin
1 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
1 RUS Elena Zhernovaia 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
1 RUS Polina Novozhilova 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
1 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
1 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Korolyova
1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
1 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Veronika Stulova
1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
1 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov
2 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
2 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Polina Novozhilova
2 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
2 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
2 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
2 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
2 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
2 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Elena Zhernovaia
2 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
2 RUS Andrei Shubin 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
2 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
2 RUS Natalya Korolyova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
2 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov
2 RUS Maksim Mikerin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
2 RUS Milana Ustinova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
2 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
2 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Piruakov
2 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Polina Popova
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
2 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
2 RUS Vladislav Musaev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
2 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
3 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 1 : 0 RUS Elena Zhernovaia
3 RUS Polina Novozhilova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Kulin
3 RUS Maksim Mikerin 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Korolyova
3 RUS Maksim Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
3 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Shubin
3 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
3 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Ksenia Matushkina
3 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
3 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
3 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
3 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
3 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
3 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
3 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
3 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
3 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
3 RUS Oleg Semenov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
3 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
3 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
3 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
3 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
4 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
4 RUS Andrei Shubin 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
4 RUS Natalya Korolyova 0 : 1 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
4 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
4 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
4 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
4 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
4 RUS Daria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
4 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Musaev
4 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
4 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
4 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
4 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov
4 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Milana Ustinova
4 RUS Polina Popova 0 : 1 RUS Polina Novozhilova
4 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
4 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
4 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Semenov
4 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
4 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Mikerin
4 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
4 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
4 RUS Artem Piruakov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
5 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
5 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
5 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
5 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
5 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
5 RUS Andrei Shubin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
5 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
5 RUS Artem Piruakov 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
5 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Korolyova
5 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
5 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
5 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
5 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
5 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
5 RUS Polina Novozhilova 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
5 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
5 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
5 RUS Maria Viatkina 0 : 1 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
5 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
6 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Veronika Stulova
6 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 1 : 0 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
6 RUS Oleg Semenov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Naumov
6 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
6 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
6 RUS Polina Popova 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
6 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
6 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
6 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Shubin
6 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
6 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
6 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
6 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
6 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina 1 : 0 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
6 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
6 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
6 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Polina Novozhilova
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
6 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Mikerin
6 RUS Maxim Kulin 0 : 1 RUS Polina Popova
6 RUS Vladislav Musaev 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Shangina
6 RUS Natalya Korolyova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
6 RUS Milana Ustinova 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
7 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
7 RUS Maksim Mikerin 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
7 RUS Darya Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
7 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Fedotov
7 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
7 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
7 RUS Polina Popova 0 : 1 RUS Daria Popova
7 RUS Daria Novikova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
7 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
7 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
7 RUS Artem Piruakov 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
7 RUS Polina Novozhilova 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
7 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
7 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
7 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
7 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Kulin
7 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
7 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
7 RUS Andrei Shubin 0 : 1 RUS Andrei Prokopyev
7 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
7 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Korolyova
8 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
8 RUS Polina Popova 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
8 RUS Vladislav Musaev 0 : 1 RUS Egor Naumov
8 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Maria Viatkina
8 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
8 RUS Ivan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
8 RUS Veronika Stulova 1 : 0 RUS Polina Novozhilova
8 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
8 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Semenov
8 RUS Alexandra Shangina 1 : 0 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
8 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
8 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
8 RUS Natalya Korolyova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Daria Novikova
8 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 0 : 1 RUS Maksim Metreveli
8 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
8 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kira Lashko
8 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Daria Popova
8 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Dyachkov
8 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
8 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
8 RUS Mikhail Sokolov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Piruakov
8 RUS Maksim Mikerin 1 : 0 RUS Andrei Shubin
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 RUS Kirill Stoyanov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Korolyova
9 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
9 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
9 RUS Maksim Mikerin 0 : 1 RUS Milana Ustinova
9 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
9 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov
9 RUS Daria Popova 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Shangina
9 RUS Artem Kuznetsov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
9 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
9 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Stulova
9 RUS Artem Piruakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Kulin
9 RUS Polina Popova 0 : 1 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
9 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
9 RUS Daria Novikova 0 : 1 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich
9 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Polina Novozhilova
9 RUS Andrei Shubin 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina
9 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
9 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
9 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Darya Stulova
9 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina 0 : 1 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
9 RUS Maksim Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin
9 RUS Oleg Semenov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Kira Lashko
9 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
10 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 1 : 0 RUS Maksim Metreveli
10 RUS Andrei Shubin 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Vasilieva
10 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Alexandra Kuzmina
10 RUS Aleksandr Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Sokolov
10 RUS Valeria Tsehanovich 1 : 0 RUS Anastasiya Stoyanova
10 RUS Ruslan Pastuhov 0 : 1 RUS Artem Kuznetsov
10 RUS Polina Novozhilova 1 : 0 RUS Milana Ustinova
10 RUS Polina Popova 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Musaev
10 RUS Egor Naumov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Korolyova
10 RUS Veronika Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Porokhina
10 RUS Andrei Prokopyev 1 : 0 RUS Artem Piruakov
10 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Daria Shiryaevskaya
10 RUS Alexandra Shangina 0 : 1 RUS Ksenija Evdokimova
10 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
10 RUS Nikita Dyachkov 0 : 1 RUS Kirill Stoyanov
10 RUS Ksenia Matushkina 1 : 0 RUS Daria Novikova
10 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
10 RUS Darya Stulova 0 : 1 RUS Vladislava Vohtomina
10 RUS Daria Popova 1 : 0 RUS Darya Yusupmurzina
10 RUS Maxim Kulin 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Shabanov
10 RUS Danila Yusupmurzin 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Semenov
10 RUS Maksim Mikerin 0 : 1 RUS Maria Viatkina

Return to the tournament

Return to Games