Anatolie Smirnov - Jan Sekułowicz


Team Gomoku European Championship 2014
R Rule O Swap Alter
14 Gomoku - Swap 2 +-
RUS Anatolie Smirnov Win 117min
POL Jan Sekułowicz Loss 79min
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:45
R Black Result White
1 CZE Štefan Brenčík 0 : 1 POL Maciej Nowakowski
1 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
1 CZE Martin Muzika 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Miroslav Háša
1 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 CZE Jan Kopecký
1 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
1 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
1 CZE Samuel Butta 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
1 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
1 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
1 POL Jan Sekułowicz 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
2 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavlína Brdková
2 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
2 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
2 CZE Martin Muzika 0 : 1 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 CZE Jan Kopecký
2 POL Maciej Nowakowski 1 : 0 CZE Samuel Butta
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
2 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
2 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
2 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
2 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
2 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
2 HUN Gergő Tóth 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
2 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
3 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
3 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
3 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 POL Michał Żukowski 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
3 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
3 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
3 POL Jan Sekułowicz 1 : 0 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
3 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
3 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Pavel Laube
3 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
3 CZE Michal Louda 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
3 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
3 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 CZE Milan Čapák
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
3 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
4 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
4 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Miroslav Háša
4 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
4 CZE Milan Čapák 0.5 : 0.5 SVK Igor Eged
4 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
4 POL Michał Żukowski 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
4 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
4 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 EST Madli Mirme
4 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
4 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
4 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
4 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
4 CZE Michal Louda 0 : 1 CZE Martin Muzika
4 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
4 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
5 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 CZE Michal Louda 0 : 1 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
5 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
5 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
5 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
5 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
5 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
5 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
5 CZE Milan Čapák 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
5 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
5 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz
5 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Muratov
5 HUN Gergő Tóth 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 POL Michał Żukowski
6 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
6 POL Piotr Małowiejski 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
6 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
6 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
6 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
6 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
6 CZE Michal Louda 0 : 1 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
6 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
6 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
6 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Milan Čapák
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
6 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
6 CZE Pavel Laube 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
6 CZE Marek Hanzl 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz
7 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
7 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
7 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 HUN Gergő Tóth
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
7 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 HUN Csaba Kampós
7 SVK Igor Eged 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
7 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
7 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
7 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 EST Madli Mirme
7 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 CZE Štěpán Tesařík
7 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
7 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
7 RUS Ilya Muratov 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Milan Čapák
7 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
7 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 0 : 1 POL Jan Sekułowicz
7 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
8 HUN Csaba Kampós 0 : 1 POL Piotr Małowiejski
8 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
8 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
8 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
8 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
8 POL Jan Sekułowicz 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
8 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 HUN Gergő Tóth
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
8 CZE Václava Kodatová 0 : 1 HUN Attila Hegedűs
8 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
8 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
8 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
8 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
8 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
8 CZE Marek Hanzl 0 : 1 CZE Miroslav Háša
9 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 POL Michał Żukowski
9 HUN Csaba Kampós 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
9 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
9 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Pavel Laube
9 CZE Jan Kopecký 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
9 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
9 SVK Igor Eged 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
9 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
9 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
9 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 HUN Attila Hegedűs
9 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
9 POL Łukasz Majksner 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
9 POL Piotr Małowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
9 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
10 POL Łukasz Majksner 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
10 POL Michał Żukowski 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Gergő Tóth
10 CZE Tomáš Němec 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Makarov
10 CZE Pavel Laube 0.5 : 0.5 SVK Igor Eged
10 RUS Mikhail Lomakin 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
10 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz
10 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
10 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
10 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
10 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
10 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 CZE Marek Hanzl
10 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 1 : 0 POL Piotr Małowiejski
10 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
10 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
10 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
11 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
11 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
11 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 CZE Václava Kodatová
11 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky
11 CZE Michal Louda 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
11 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
11 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 CZE Pavlína Brdková
11 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
11 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz
11 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
11 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
11 CZE Milan Čapák 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
11 CZE Jan Purkrábek 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
11 POL Maciej Nowakowski 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
11 CZE Tomáš Němec 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
11 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
12 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Pavel Laube
12 POL Michał Żukowski 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Vladimir Nipoti
12 CZE Miroslav Háša 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz
12 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 HUN Kristóf Ménesi
12 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
12 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
12 HUN Csaba Kampós 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
12 CZE Samuel Butta 0 : 1 CZE Tomáš Němec
12 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
12 CZE Lukáš Souček 0 : 1 CZE Jan Purkrábek
12 CZE Milan Čapák 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
12 HUN Attila Hegedűs 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
12 SVK Igor Eged 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
12 CZE Pavlína Brdková 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Marek Hanzl
12 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
12 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
13 CZE Lukáš Souček 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
13 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 CZE Soňa Turečková
13 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 1 : 0 CZE Michal Louda
13 HUN Gergő Tóth 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
13 POL Łukasz Majksner 0 : 1 CZE Milan Čapák
13 CZE Samuel Butta 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
13 CZE Ondřej Nykl 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
13 CZE Pavlína Brdková 1 : 0 RUS Anatolie Smirnov
13 HUN Attila Hegedűs 1 : 0 HUN Csaba Kampós
13 POL Jan Sekułowicz 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Marek Hanzl
13 POL Maciej Nowakowski 1 : 0 CZE Tomáš Němec
13 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 CZE Jan Purkrábek
13 HUN Rudolf Dupszki 1 : 0 SVK Igor Eged
13 CZE Pavel Laube 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Muratov
13 CZE Miroslav Háša 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
13 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
14 CZE Jan Purkrábek 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
14 POL Michał Żukowski 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
14 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 CZE Lukáš Souček
14 CZE Michal Louda 0 : 1 CZE Pavlína Brdková
14 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 CZE Marek Hanzl
14 CZE Tomáš Němec 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Lomakin
14 HUN Kristóf Ménesi 0.5 : 0.5 CZE Miroslav Háša
14 UKR Oleg Bulatovsky 0 : 1 CZE Ondřej Nykl
14 CZE Vladimir Nipoti 0.5 : 0.5 HUN Gergő Tóth
14 CZE Pavel Laube 0 : 1 HUN Rudolf Dupszki
14 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 CZE Milan Čapák
14 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 POL Łukasz Majksner
14 CZE Soňa Turečková 0 : 1 SVK Igor Eged
14 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 POL Maciej Nowakowski
14 RUS Anatolie Smirnov 1 : 0 POL Jan Sekułowicz

Return to the tournament

Return to Games