Denis Orlov - Igor Sadelov


Open Russian Gomoku Cup
R Rule O Swap Alter
7 Gomoku - Swap 2 +
EST Denis Orlov Win
RUS Igor Sadelov Loss
Published by Hao Tianyi at 2022-11-20 05:58:45
R Black Result White
1 RUS Oksana Matsjuk 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva
1 RUS Yuriy Kraubner 0 : 1 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev
1 RUS Alexandr Ezupov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
1 RUS Igor Sadelov 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
1 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
2 RUS Yuriy Kraubner 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva
2 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Matsjuk
2 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sadelov
2 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
2 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
2 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
2 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ilya Muratov
2 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ezupov
3 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Kachaev
3 RUS Yuriy Kraubner 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Matsjuk
3 RUS Igor Sadelov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva
3 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
3 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 0 : 1 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev
3 RUS Alexandr Ezupov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
4 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
4 RUS Yuriy Kraubner 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sadelov
4 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0 : 1 RUS Ilona Kachaeva
4 RUS Alexandr Ezupov 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
4 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Matsjuk
4 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
4 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 0 : 1 RUS Denis Kachaev
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 RUS Denis Kachaev 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Muratov
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kozhin
5 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
5 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
5 RUS Oksana Matsjuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ezupov
5 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Kraubner
5 RUS Igor Sadelov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
5 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva
6 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn 0 : 1 RUS Alexandr Ezupov
6 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Matsjuk
6 RUS Ilona Kachaeva 0 : 1 RUS Igor Sadelov
6 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
6 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Kraubner
6 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Muratov
6 RUS Ilya Katsev 0 : 1 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev
6 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 1 : 0 RUS Denis Kachaev
7 RUS Mikhail Kozhin 0 : 1 RUS Valeriy Kondratiev
7 RUS Alexandr Ezupov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Kachaev
7 RUS Ilya Muratov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
7 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 RUS Oksana Matsjuk 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandr Bogatyrev
7 RUS Yuriy Kraubner 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sinitsyn
7 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 RUS Igor Sadelov
7 RUS Ekaterina Dokuchaeva 1 : 0 RUS Ilona Kachaeva

Return to the tournament

Return to Games