Open Russian Gomoku Cup


Place: Saint Petersburg, Russian Renju Association

Rule: Gomoku - Swap 2 Rated: Yes

Date: 2014-05-09 - 2014-05-11

See Games (56)

Players:

EST Estonia: Denis Orlov
RUS Russian Renju Association: Viktor Balabhai, Aleksandr Bogatyrev, Ekaterina Dokuchaeva, Alexandr Ezupov, Denis Kachaev, Ilona Kachaeva, Ilya Katsev, Valeriy Kondratiev, Mikhail Kozhin, Yuriy Kraubner, Oksana Matsjuk, Ilya Muratov, Ekaterina Rumyantseva, Igor Sadelov, Vladimir Sinitsyn

Information:

Organizer: Denis Kachaev, Viktor Balabhai,Ilya Katsev
System: Swiss
Time: 70 minutes + 30 sec/move

PlParticipantCountryCity12PtsBuchBerg
1Denis KachaevRussiaSaint Petersburg1317121.001.00
2Vladimir SinitsynRussiaFryazino1416121.001.00
3Mikhail KozhinRussiaDubna1518121.001.00
4Valeriy KondratievRussiaSaint Petersburg1015½2.501.75
5Ilya MuratovRussiaMoscow914½2.501.75
6Denis OrlovEstoniaTallinn1112013.001.00
7Ilya KatsevRussiaSaint Petersburg1211013.001.00
8Alexander BogatyryovRussiaNaro-Fominsk1613012.000.00
9Alexandr EzupovRussiaSaint Petersburg5015111.500.00
10Yuriy KraubnerRussiaPskov4016111.500.00
11Viktor BalabhaiRussiaSaint Petersburg6013111.000.00
12Oksana MatsjukRussiaSaratov7014111.000.00
13Igor SadelovRussiaMoscow1011003.000.00
14Ekaterina RumyantsevaRussiaSaint Petersburg2012003.000.00
15Ilona KachaevaRussiaSaint Petersburg309003.000.00
16Ekaterina DokuchaevaRussiaSaint Petersburg8010002.000.00

Return to Tournaments