Lin Huang-Yu - Dmitry Epifanov


Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
3 Yamaguchi d1 + 7,12,14
TPE Lin Huang-Yu Draw 120min
RUS Dmitry Epifanov Draw 146min
Published by Lin Huang-Yu at 2014-04-29 08:45:42
R Black Result White
1 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 TPE Lin Liu-Min
1 JPN Tada Ayako 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
1 TPE Cheng Chih-Liang 0 : 1 TPE Chen Wei-Han
1 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 1 : 0 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
1 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
1 EST Tunnet Taimla 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
1 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
1 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
1 EST Ando Meritee 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 TPE Chen Wei-Han
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ya-Hui
2 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
2 TPE Lin Liu-Min 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
2 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
2 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 TPE Lin Shih-Pin 1 : 0 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
2 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
2 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
2 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
2 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
3 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ya-Hui
3 TPE Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
3 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
3 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shih-Pin
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
3 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
4 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
4 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
4 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
4 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 TPE Lin Liu-Min
4 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 RUS Sergey Artemyev 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
4 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
4 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
5 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
5 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Tamura Kazumasa
5 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro
5 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
5 TPE Lin Liu-Min 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
5 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 TPE Cheng Chih-Liang
5 TPE Lin Shih-Pin 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ants Soosõrv
5 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 EST Ando Meritee 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
5 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
5 RUS Sergey Artemyev 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
6 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
6 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
6 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ya-Hui
6 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
6 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro
6 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
6 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 JPN Mitsumori Masao
6 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
6 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
7 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Liu-Min
7 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
7 TPE Chen Wei-Han 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
7 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
7 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shih-Pin
7 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 JPN Ono Takayuki
7 JPN Mano Yoshihisa 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
7 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro
8 JPN Iio Yoshihiro 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
8 JPN Ono Takayuki 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Huang Yen-Hua
8 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
8 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
8 JPN Tada Ayako 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
8 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro
8 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 TPE Lin Liu-Min
8 TPE Chen Wei-Han 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
8 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ya-Hui
8 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
9 TPE Lin Huang-Yu 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
9 TPE Huang Yen-Hua 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
9 TPE Lin Liu-Min 0 : 1 EST Ando Meritee
9 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
9 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
9 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 1 : 0 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke
9 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 JPN Iio Yoshihiro
9 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
9 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 TPE Lin Shih-Pin
9 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
9 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
10 TPE Chen Ya-Hui 0 : 1 JPN Fukui Nobuhiro
10 JPN Kamiya Shunsuke 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Artemyev
10 JPN Ono Takayuki 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
10 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 JPN Mano Yoshihisa
10 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
10 TPE Lin Shu-Hsuan 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Lin Huang-Yu
10 EST Ando Meritee 1 : 0 TPE Cheng Chih-Liang
10 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 TPE Lin Liu-Min
10 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 TPE Chang Chia-Cheng
10 JPN Tada Ayako 0 : 1 TPE Chen Wei-Han

Return to the tournament

Return to Games