Villem Mesila - Kevin Kaido Kallikorm


European Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Taraguchi-7 d12 +++--
EST Villem Mesila Win 120min
EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm Loss 120min
Published by Kevin Kaido Kallikorm at 2014-06-26 14:22:18
R Black Result White
1 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
1 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
1 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
1 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Argo Lillemaa
1 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
1 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
1 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
2 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
2 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
2 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Kryuchok
2 EST Brenet Rahumägi 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
2 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
2 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
2 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
3 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
3 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 EST Tuuli Tiivel
3 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maxim Karasyov
3 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
3 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
3 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumägi
3 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
3 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
4 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
4 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
4 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 EST Argo Lillemaa 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
4 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
4 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
4 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Tuuli Tiivel
4 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Serdyukov
5 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
5 EST Denis Orlov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
5 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
5 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
5 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumägi
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
5 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
5 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
6 EST Denis Orlov 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
6 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
6 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
6 SWE Peter Jonsson 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
6 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 EST Brenet Rahumägi 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
6 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Karasyov
7 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
7 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
7 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
7 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
7 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
7 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
7 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
7 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
7 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
8 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
8 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
8 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
8 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Katsev
8 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
8 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 EST Denis Orlov
8 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
8 RUS Maxim Karasyov 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
8 EST Argo Lillemaa 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
8 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
9 EST Brenet Rahumägi 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
9 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
9 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
9 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
9 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
9 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
9 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
9 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
10 RUS Denis Fedotov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
10 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Katsev
10 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
10 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
10 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
10 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumägi
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Karasyov
10 RUS Alexander Lisyutin 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
10 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Denis Orlov
10 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
10 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
10 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
10 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
11 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
11 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
11 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
11 RUS Maxim Karasyov 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
11 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
11 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
11 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
11 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Lisyutin
11 RUS Ilya Katsev 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
11 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
11 EST Tuuli Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
11 EST Erko Olumets 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumägi
11 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
11 EST Kuno Kolk 0.5 : 0.5 EST Denis Orlov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games