Evgeniy Nekrasov - Yevgeni Myasoyedov


XV Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
8 RIF d3 + g9
RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov Win 115min
RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov Loss 86min
Published by Viktor Balabhai at 2006-12-09 23:31:30
R Black Result White
1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Potlova
1 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
1 RUS Egor Solovyov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
1 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
1 EST Ester Eggert 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
1 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
1 RUS Anton Sorokin 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 UKR Yury Sushko 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko
1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
1 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
1 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
1 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 EST Siim Sepman
1 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
1 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 UKR Tatyana Iskander
1 RUS Darya Sterkhova 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
1 EST Sander Sulane 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Arevkov
1 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
1 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
1 RUS Ilya Gerasimov 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev
1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
1 RUS Vitaly Egorov 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
2 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
2 EST Siim Sepman 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
2 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Anton Sorokin
2 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
2 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
2 EST Tõnis Tänav 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
2 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
2 RUS Vladislav Rusin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
2 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Vershinin
2 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
2 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Kadulin
2 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Ester Eggert
2 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
2 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
2 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Arevkov
2 UKR Tatyana Iskander 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
2 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
2 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
2 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
2 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 UKR Yury Sushko
2 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
2 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
2 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
2 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Egor Solovyov
2 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Anna Gross
2 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vitaly Egorov
2 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
2 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
3 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Denis Nekrasov
3 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
3 EST Siim Sepman 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
3 RUS Viktor Golosov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
3 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Arevkov
3 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
3 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
3 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
3 UKR Tatyana Iskander 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
3 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
3 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
3 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
3 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Egorov
3 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Egor Solovyov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
3 EST Sander Sulane 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
3 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
3 RUS Oksana Sorokina 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
3 EST Ester Eggert 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
3 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
3 UKR Yury Sushko 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
3 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
3 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
3 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 1 : 0 RUS Anton Sorokin
3 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
3 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
3 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
3 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Sobolev
4 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Arevkov
4 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
4 RUS Egor Solovyov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
4 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Vladislav Rusin
4 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
4 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
4 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
4 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
4 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
4 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
4 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
4 RUS Vitaly Egorov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
4 UKR Yury Sushko 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
4 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
4 RUS Anton Sorokin 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
4 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 EST Ester Eggert
4 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
4 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky 1 : 0 RUS Maria Pestereva
4 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 1 : 0 UKR Tatyana Iskander
4 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
4 RUS Tatyana Potlova 1 : 0 EST Siim Sepman
4 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
4 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
4 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
4 EST Peeter Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
4 EST Tõnis Tänav 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
4 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
4 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Vershinin
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
5 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
5 UKR Yury Sushko 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
5 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ester Eggert
5 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
5 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
5 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
5 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
5 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Sobolev
5 RUS Svetlana Kurilova 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev
5 RUS Egor Solovyov 1 : 0 UKR Tatyana Iskander
5 RUS Anna Gross 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Egorov
5 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 EST Sander Sulane
5 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
5 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
5 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Artyom Merkulov
5 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
5 RUS Anton Sorokin 0 : 1 EST Tõnis Tänav
5 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
5 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
5 EST Siim Sepman 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko
5 RUS Oksana Sorokina 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
5 RUS Maxim Arevkov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
6 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
6 RUS Alexey Skuridin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
6 RUS Tatyana Potlova 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
6 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Natalya Nikonova
6 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
6 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
6 UKR Tatyana Iskander 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
6 RUS Pavel Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
6 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Egorov
6 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
6 RUS Anton Sorokin 1 : 0 RUS Darya Sterkhova
6 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Solovyov
6 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
6 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Arevkov
6 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
6 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
6 UKR Yury Sushko 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
6 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev
6 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
6 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
6 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Balabhai
6 EST Ester Eggert 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
6 EST Siim Sepman 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Krayeva
6 RUS Ilya Gerasimov 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov
6 RUS Sergey Volkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
6 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
6 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
6 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
7 RUS Egor Solovyov 1 : 0 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
7 EST Siim Sepman 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
7 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
7 RUS Sergey Volkov 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Egorov
7 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ester Eggert
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anna Gross
7 RUS Alexander Kadulin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
7 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
7 UKR Tatyana Iskander 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Sobolev
7 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
7 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
7 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
7 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 1 : 0 RUS Maxim Arevkov
7 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Viktor Golosov
7 RUS Natalya Nikonova 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
7 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anton Sorokin
7 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
7 RUS Sergey Romanov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
7 RUS Artyom Merkulov 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
7 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
7 EST Sander Sulane 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
7 RUS Tatyana Potlova 0 : 1 RUS Denis Nekrasov
7 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 0 : 1 RUS Darya Sterkhova
7 EST Tõnis Tänav 0 : 1 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
7 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
7 EST Peeter Kolk 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
7 UKR Yury Sushko 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
7 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
7 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
8 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
8 RUS Anna Gross 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
8 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
8 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 EST Tõnis Tänav
8 RUS Maria Pestereva 1 : 0 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
8 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Skuridin
8 RUS Egor Solovyov 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
8 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 1 : 0 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov
8 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anton Sorokin
8 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0 : 1 EST Siim Sepman
8 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 RUS Nikita Gorokhov
8 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladislav Rusin
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Egorov
8 UKR Tatyana Iskander 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
8 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Kadulin
8 RUS Svetlana Kurilova 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
8 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Golosov
8 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev
8 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
8 RUS Nikolay Maximov 1 : 0 UKR Yury Sushko
8 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
8 EST Ester Eggert 0.5 : 0.5 EST Sander Sulane
8 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
8 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Maxim Arevkov
8 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
8 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
9 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
9 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Nokhrin
9 EST Tõnis Tänav 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
9 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
9 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
9 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0 : 1 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev
9 RUS Tatyana Potlova 1 : 0 EST Peeter Kolk
9 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 1 : 0 RUS Roman Kryuchok
9 UKR Yury Sushko 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
9 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Maximov
9 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Natalya Nikonova
9 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
9 EST Ester Eggert 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
9 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
9 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 RUS Maria Pestereva
9 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
9 EST Sander Sulane 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
9 RUS Maxim Arevkov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
9 UKR Tatyana Iskander 1 : 0 EST Siim Sepman
9 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Semyonov
9 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
9 RUS Pavel Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
9 RUS Egor Solovyov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Ilya Gerasimov 1 : 0 RUS Anton Sorokin
9 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Oksana Sorokina
9 RUS Darya Sterkhova 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
9 RUS Vitaly Egorov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov
9 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
9 RUS Pavel Vershinin 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
9 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin
9 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova 0 : 1 RUS Svetlana Kurilova
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
10 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya 0 : 1 EST Sander Sulane
10 RUS Natalya Nikonova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
10 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ester Eggert
10 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 EST Tõnis Tänav
10 RUS Maria Pestereva 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
10 RUS Artyom Merkulov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
10 RUS Maxim Arevkov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Skuridin
10 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 RUS Pavel Sobolev 0 : 1 EST Siim Sepman
10 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
10 RUS Ruslan Savrasov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Romanov
10 RUS Egor Solovyov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Potlova
10 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
10 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
10 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Roman Berezin
10 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
10 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
10 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
10 UKR Yury Sushko 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
10 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
10 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
10 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Maximov
10 RUS Denis Nekrasov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
10 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anton Sorokin
10 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
10 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Egorov
10 EST Peeter Kolk 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Kozlov
10 RUS Viktor Golosov 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
10 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 1 : 0 UKR Tatyana Iskander
10 RUS Svetlana Kurilova 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
10 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
10 RUS Vladislav Rusin 1 : 0 RUS Alexander Kadulin
11 EST Siim Sepman 0 : 1 RUS Viktoria Rachitskaya
11 RUS Denis Nekrasov 1 : 0 EST Tõnis Tänav
11 RUS Oleg Nokhrin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
11 RUS Evgeniy Nekrasov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Maria Pestereva
11 RUS Ivan Zubashchenko 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
11 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
11 RUS Egor Solovyov 0 : 1 RUS Natalya Nikonova
11 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
11 RUS Pavel Sobolev 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Kuleshova
11 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
11 RUS Anton Sorokin 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Kuleshov
11 RUS Evgeny Sumarokov 1 : 0 RUS Oksana Sorokina
11 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
11 RUS Yevgeni Myasoyedov 0 : 1 RUS Ilya Gerasimov
11 RUS Darya Sterkhova 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Savrasov
11 RUS Viktor Vinokurtsev 0 : 1 RUS Artyom Merkulov
11 RUS Nikolay Maximov 0 : 1 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
11 RUS Sergey Romanov 0 : 1 EST Peeter Kolk
11 RUS Vasily Kamyshentsev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
11 RUS Alexander Kadulin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
11 UKR Tatyana Iskander 0.5 : 0.5 EST Ester Eggert
11 EST Sander Sulane 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
11 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Anna Gross
11 RUS Nikita Gorokhov 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Potlova
11 RUS Dmitry Gorokhov 0.5 : 0.5 BLR Oleg Mostovlyansky
11 RUS Vladimir Semyonov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Golosov
11 RUS Pavel Vershinin 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Skuridin
11 RUS Tatyana Krayeva 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
11 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
11 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Vladislav Rusin

Return to the tournament

Return to Games