Huang Xiuyi - Nonna Salnikova


World Championship BT
R Rule O Swap Alter
2 Yamaguchi d4 - 8; k6; j6; j7; j8; k9
CHN Huang Xiuyi Loss 20min
RUS Nonna Salnikova Win 23min
Published by Alvar Timmermann at 2013-08-07 11:07:51
R Black Result White
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
1 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 CZE Stepan Tesarik
1 EST Kristofer Lohmus 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
1 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 SWE Martin Carlsson
1 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
1 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
1 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
1 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivy
1 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
1 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
1 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
1 POL Filip Godlewski 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
1 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
2 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
2 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
2 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
2 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Potapov
2 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
2 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
2 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivy
2 CZE Stepan Tesarik 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
2 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
2 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
2 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Brenet Rahumagi
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
2 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
2 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
3 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
3 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva
3 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
3 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
3 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
3 EST Villem Mesila 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
3 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
3 CZE Radim Kostlivy 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
3 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
3 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
3 CZE Stepan Tesarik 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
3 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
3 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
3 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
4 RUS Alexey Potapov 1 : 0 SWE Tord Andersson
4 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 POL Piotr Malowiejski
4 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 CZE Stepan Tesarik
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
4 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
4 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 POL Filip Godlewski
4 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
4 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
4 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Kris Holtsman
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
4 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
4 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
4 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivy
4 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
4 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
4 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
4 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
5 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
5 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 FIN Jussi Ikonen
5 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivy
5 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 CHN Huang Xiuyi
5 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
5 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 POL Filip Godlewski
5 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
5 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Kris Holtsman
5 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
5 CZE Stepan Tesarik 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
5 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
5 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Siim Tiivel
5 EST Villem Mesila 1 : 0 EST Kristofer Lohmus
5 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
6 JPN Miyagawa Junzo 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 SWE Richard Sandstrom
6 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 SWE Martin Carlsson
6 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
6 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 CZE Radim Kostlivy
6 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
6 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 CZE Stepan Tesarik
6 FIN Jussi Ikonen 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
6 EST Siim Tiivel 1 : 0 RUS Taisia Sadova
6 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
6 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
6 RUS Alexey Potapov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
6 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
6 POL Piotr Malowiejski 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
6 EST Kristofer Lohmus 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
6 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
6 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
7 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
7 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
7 RUS Pavel Makarov 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
7 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
7 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 EST Georg-Romet Topkin
7 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Oleg Fedorkin
7 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 CHN Huang Xiuyi
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 CZE Stepan Tesarik
7 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 POL Filip Godlewski
7 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 0 : 1 CZE Radim Kostlivy
7 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
7 EST Kris Holtsman 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
7 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
7 FIN Jussi Ikonen 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
7 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
7 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
7 SWE Tord Andersson 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov
8 SWE Richard Sandstrom 0 : 1 CZE Stepan Tesarik
8 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
8 SWE Tord Andersson 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
8 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 SWE Martin Carlsson 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
8 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
8 CZE Radim Kostlivy 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
8 CHN Huang Xiuyi 0 : 1 POL Piotr Malowiejski
8 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Brenet Rahumagi
8 POL Filip Godlewski 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
8 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
8 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Kris Holtsman
8 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 RUS Nadezhda Belkina
8 EST Markus Ikla 1 : 0 EST Villem Mesila
8 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
9 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 JPN Miyagawa Junzo
9 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 POL Piotr Malowiejski 0 : 1 SWE Tord Andersson
9 RUS Oleg Fedorkin 0 : 1 JPN Ishitani Shin-ichi
9 SWE Martin Carlsson 0 : 1 FIN Jussi Ikonen
9 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
9 CHN Huang Xiuyi 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
9 RUS Ekaterina Rumyantseva 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
9 SWE Richard Sandstrom 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
9 EST Georg-Romet Topkin 0 : 1 EST Kristofer Lohmus
9 RUS Nadezhda Belkina 1 : 0 EST Siim Tiivel
9 POL Filip Godlewski 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
9 EST Brenet Rahumagi 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
9 RUS Taisia Sadova 0 : 1 EST Villem Mesila
9 CZE Stepan Tesarik 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
9 CZE Radim Kostlivy 0 : 1 EST Kuno Kolk
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Potapov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games