Oosumi Yuuki - Tunnet Taimla


World Championship AT
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Yamaguchi d1 - 7,8,9,11
JPN Oosumi Yuuki Loss 1min
EST Tunnet Taimla Win 9min
Published by Natalya Nikonova at 2013-08-07 07:03:02
R Black Result White
1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
1 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
2 TPE Chen Ko-Han 1 : 0 CHN Cao Dong
2 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
2 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
2 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
3 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 CHN Cao Dong
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
4 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
4 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
4 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
4 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 CHN Cao Dong
4 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 CHN Cao Dong
5 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
5 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
6 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
6 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
6 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
6 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
7 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
7 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
8 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
8 EST Aivo Oll 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
8 CHN Wang Qingqing 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
9 CHN Wang Qingqing 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
9 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
9 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
9 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
9 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
9 EST Aivo Oll 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
10 EST Aivo Oll 1 : 0 CHN Wang Qingqing
10 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
10 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
10 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
10 CHN Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
10 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
11 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
11 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 EST Aivo Oll
11 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
11 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Salnikov
11 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN Wang Qingqing
11 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Dmitry Epifanov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games