Peter Jonsson - Pavel Voznjuk


Tallinn Open
R Rule O Swap Alter
5 Yamaguchi i4
SWE Peter Jonsson Win 8min
EST Pavel Voznjuk Loss 3min
Published by Pavel Voznjuk at 2012-12-28 11:09:37
R Black Result White
1 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Kuno Kolk
1 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
1 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
1 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
1 EST Tuuli Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Siim Tiivel
1 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
1 EST Mark Heidmets 0 : 1 EST Mai Narva
1 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
1 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 EST Paul Kolk
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Carmen Jogimaa
1 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
2 EST Paul Kolk 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
2 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
2 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
2 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 EST Carmen Jogimaa 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
2 EST Siim Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Mark Heidmets
2 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
2 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
2 EST Mai Narva 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 EST Tuuli Tiivel 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
2 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
2 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
3 EST Paul Kolk 0 : 1 EST Argo Lillemaa
3 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 EST Pavel Voznjuk
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
3 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
3 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
3 EST Siim Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
3 EST Kris Holtsman 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
3 EST Mart Narva 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
3 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
3 EST Mai Narva 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
3 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 EST Karl-Mattias Moor
4 RUS Olga Kurdina 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
4 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
4 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
4 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Mai Narva
4 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
4 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 EST Erko Olumets 1 : 0 EST Siim Tiivel
4 EST Mark Heidmets 1 : 0 EST Carmen Jogimaa
4 EST Paul Kolk 1 : 0 EST Mart Narva
4 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
4 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 EST Tunnet Taimla
5 SWE Bengt Asplund 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
5 SWE Peter Jonsson 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
5 EST Paul Kolk 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
5 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 EST Timo Ilu
5 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
5 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 EST Erko Olumets
5 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 EST Siim Tiivel
5 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 1 : 0 EST Carmen Jogimaa
5 EST Markus Ikla 0 : 1 EST Mai Narva
5 EST Argo Lillemaa 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
6 EST Tuuli Tiivel 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
6 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
6 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson
6 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 EST Ants Soosõrv
6 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 SWE Bengt Asplund
6 EST Timo Ilu 1 : 0 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 EST Pavel Voznjuk 1 : 0 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
6 EST Kris Holtsman 1 : 0 EST Argo Lillemaa
6 EST Mart Narva 1 : 0 EST Carmen Jogimaa
6 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Mark Heidmets
6 EST Mai Narva 1 : 0 EST Paul Kolk
7 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm 0 : 1 EST Siim Tiivel
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Olga Kurdina
7 EST Mai Narva 0 : 1 SWE Bengt Asplund
7 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Timo Ilu
7 EST Mark Heidmets 0 : 1 SWE Peter Jonsson
7 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
7 EST Paul Kolk 1 : 0 EST Markus Ikla
7 EST Pavel Voznjuk 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
7 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Carmen Jogimaa
7 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Mart Narva
7 EST Kuno Kolk 1 : 0 EST Kris Holtsman
8 EST Paul Kolk 1 : 0 EST Siim Tiivel
8 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 EST Pavel Voznjuk
8 EST Carmen Jogimaa 0 : 1 EST Markus Ikla
8 EST Timo Ilu 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 SWE Bengt Asplund 0 : 1 EST Erko Olumets
8 EST Kris Holtsman 0 : 1 EST Mai Narva
8 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 EST Mark Heidmets
8 EST Argo Lillemaa 1 : 0 EST Tuuli Tiivel
8 EST Kuno Kolk 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
8 EST Mart Narva 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
8 EST Karl-Mattias Moor 0 : 1 EST Kevin Kaido Kallikorm
8 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 1 : 0 SWE Peter Jonsson

Return to the tournament

Return to Games