Vitaly Reibandt - Aleksandra Sumarokova


The 21th Russian Championship, First League
R Rule O Swap Alter
6 Taraguchi i11 - -
RUS Vitaly Reibandt Draw 35min
RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova Draw 7min
+-+++
Published by Natalya Nikonova at 2012-11-07 14:27:44
R Black Result White
1 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
1 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
1 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Fedor Postnikov
1 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
1 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
1 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
1 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
1 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
1 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Olga Kurdina
1 RUS Aleksey Glibin 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
1 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
1 RUS Daniil Kartashev 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
1 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
2 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
2 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
2 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Glibin
2 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 1 : 0 RUS Fedor Postnikov
2 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
2 RUS Daniil Kartashev 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
2 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
2 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
2 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
2 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
2 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
2 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
2 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
2 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
2 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
2 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
3 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
3 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
3 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Viktor Balabhai
3 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
3 RUS Aleksey Glibin 0 : 1 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
3 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
3 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
3 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
3 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasja Oborina
3 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
3 RUS Daniil Kartashev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
3 RUS Kira Lashko 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
3 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
3 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
3 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
3 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
4 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
4 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
4 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
4 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
4 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
4 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
4 RUS Fedor Postnikov 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
4 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
4 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
4 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
4 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
4 RUS Daniil Kartashev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
4 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
4 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Glibin
4 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Roman Berezin
4 RUS Karen Sirategyan 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
5 RUS Aleksey Glibin 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
5 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
5 RUS Sergey Volkov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
5 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
5 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
5 RUS Viktor Balabhai 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
5 RUS Daniil Kartashev 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Filinov
5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
5 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
5 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
5 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
5 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
5 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 1 : 0 RUS Fedor Postnikov
5 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 RUS Roman Berezin 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
6 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
6 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Anastasja Oborina
6 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
6 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Fedor Postnikov
6 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Glibin
6 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
6 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
6 RUS Kira Lashko 0 : 1 RUS Olga Kurdina
6 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Kartashev
6 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
6 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
6 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
6 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
6 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Filinov
6 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
7 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Fedor Postnikov
7 RUS Anastasja Oborina 1 : 0 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
7 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
7 RUS Viktor Balabhai 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Pavel Salnikov
7 RUS Irina Metreveli 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
7 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
7 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 1 : 0 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
7 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 1 : 0 RUS Denis Fedotov
7 RUS Vladimir Filinov 1 : 0 RUS Victor Barykin
7 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
7 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 0 : 1 RUS Aleksey Glibin
7 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
7 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Sergey Volkov
7 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0 : 1 RUS Anthony Golomaryov
7 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 1 : 0 RUS Daniil Kartashev
7 RUS Karen Sirategyan 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
8 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksey Glibin
8 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
8 RUS Nonna Salnikova 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
8 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
8 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
8 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
8 RUS Yuriy Taiblin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
8 RUS Roman Kryuchok 0 : 1 RUS Victor Barykin
8 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
8 RUS Irina Metreveli 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Salnikov
8 RUS Daniil Kartashev 1 : 0 RUS Kira Lashko
8 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
8 RUS Roman Berezin 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
8 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 0 : 1 RUS Alla Makhina
8 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
8 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Anastasja Oborina
9 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Victor Barykin
9 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 1 : 0 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
9 RUS Aleksey Glibin 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
9 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
9 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 0 : 1 RUS Denis Fedotov
9 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Nonna Salnikova
9 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk 1 : 0 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
9 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky
9 RUS Olga Kurdina 1 : 0 RUS Sergey Volkov
9 RUS Evgeny Smirnov 0 : 1 RUS Kira Lashko
9 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Daniil Kartashev
9 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
9 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0 : 1 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
9 RUS Anastasja Oborina 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
9 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
9 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 RUS Alexey Vostryakov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Gennady Ponezhin
10 RUS Victor Barykin 1 : 0 RUS Olga Kurdina
10 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 0 : 1 RUS Irina Metreveli
10 RUS Daniil Kartashev 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
10 RUS Denis Fedotov 1 : 0 RUS Aleksey Glibin
10 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski 1 : 0 RUS Alla Makhina
10 RUS Kira Lashko 1 : 0 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov
10 RUS Roman Berezin 0 : 1 RUS Viktor Balabhai
10 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0 : 1 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
10 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova 0 : 1 RUS Karen Sirategyan
10 RUS Ruslan Shabanov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
10 RUS Vitaly Reibandt 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov
10 RUS Ekaterina Glibina 0 : 1 RUS Tatyana Prokopets
10 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 0 : 1 RUS Roman Kryuchok
10 RUS Pavel Salnikov 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
10 RUS Nonna Salnikova 1 : 0 RUS Fedor Postnikov
11 RUS Anthony Golomaryov 1 : 0 RUS Yuriy Taiblin
11 RUS Nikolay Poltaratsky 1 : 0 RUS Nonna Salnikova
11 RUS Fedor Postnikov 0 : 1 RUS Ekaterina Glibina
11 RUS Gennady Ponezhin 1 : 0 RUS Ludwik Buszkowski
11 RUS Pavel Salnikov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Alexander Radzevelyuk
11 RUS Mikhail Mikryukov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Aleksandra Sumarokova
11 RUS Vladimir Filinov 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Karen Sirategyan
11 RUS Alla Makhina 0 : 1 RUS Vitaly Reibandt
11 RUS Roman Kryuchok 1 : 0 RUS Anastasja Oborina
11 RUS Aleksey Glibin 0 : 1 RUS Alexey Vostryakov
11 RUS Denis Fedotov 0 : 1 RUS Evgeny Smirnov
11 RUS Irina Metreveli 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Roman Berezin
11 RUS Daniil Kartashev 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Olga Kurdina
11 RUS Tatyana Prokopets 0 : 1 RUS Ruslan Shabanov
11 RUS Kira Lashko 0 : 1 RUS Sergey Volkov

Return to the tournament

Return to Games