Chien Yung-Hsuan - Dmitry Epifanov


Team World Championship
R Rule O Swap Alter
1 Yamaguchi d3 - i7
TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan Win
RUS Dmitry Epifanov Loss
Published by Viktor Balabhai at 2012-05-05 18:02:42
R Black Result White
1 CHN Yang Yanxi 0 : 1 CHN Lan Zhiren
1 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
1 CHN Chen Jing 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Mei Fan
1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng
1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
1 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
1 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
1 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
1 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
1 CHN He Qifa 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
1 CHN Huang Shengming 0 : 1 CHN Chen Wei
1 CHN Qi Guan 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 1 : 0 CHN Lu Hai
2 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
2 CHN Chen Jing 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
2 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
2 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 CHN Chen Wei
2 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
2 RUS Egor Serdyukov 1 : 0 EST Ants Soosõrv
2 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Cao Dong
2 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
2 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
2 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 1 : 0 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
2 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 CHN Mei Fan
2 CHN Yin Licheng 0 : 1 CHN He Qifa
2 CHN Lu Hai 1 : 0 CHN Huang Shengming
2 CHN Yang Yanxi 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
2 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
3 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
3 CHN Cao Dong 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
3 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
3 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 RUS Pavel Makarov
3 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
3 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 RUS Egor Serdyukov
3 EST Martin Hõbemägi 0 : 1 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
3 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
3 CHN Mei Fan 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
3 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
3 CHN Lu Hai 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Chen Wei
3 CHN Qi Guan 0.5 : 0.5 CHN He Qifa
3 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 CHN Chen Jing
3 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
3 EST Johann Lents 0 : 1 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng
4 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 CHN Chen Jing
4 CHN Qi Guan 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
4 CHN Chen Wei 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
4 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Chen Ko-Han
4 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
4 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 JPN Kudomi Takahiro
4 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
4 CHN Lan Zhiren 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
4 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 CHN Mei Fan
4 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
4 RUS Konstantin Chingin 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Huang Shengming
4 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
4 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yang Yanxi
4 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
4 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 CHN He Qifa
5 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
5 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 0.5 : 0.5 EST Martin Hõbemägi
5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
5 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
5 EST Tunnet Taimla 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
5 CHN Huang Shengming 1 : 0 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
5 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 0 : 1 CHN Yin Licheng
5 CHN Mei Fan 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
5 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Lan Zhiren
5 CHN Lu Hai 1 : 0 RUS Dmitry Epifanov
5 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 CHN He Qifa
5 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
5 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 CHN Cao Dong
5 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 CHN Chen Jing
5 CHN Yang Yanxi 0.5 : 0.5 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
6 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Chingin
6 JPN Oosumi Yuuki 0 : 1 CHN Yang Yanxi
6 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
6 TPE Sung Pei-Jung 0 : 1 CHN Lu Hai
6 CHN He Qifa 1 : 0 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
6 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 0.5 : 0.5 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
6 CHN Cao Dong 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
6 CHN Huang Shengming 1 : 0 EST Martin Hõbemägi
6 CHN Yin Licheng 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
6 EST Ants Soosõrv 0 : 1 CHN Mei Fan
6 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
6 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 CHN Chen Wei
6 JPN Kudomi Takahiro 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
6 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Chen Jing
6 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
7 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
7 RUS Konstantin Nikonov 1 : 0 CHN Qi Guan
7 CHN Chen Wei 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Konstantin Chingin
7 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
7 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
7 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
7 EST Ants Soosõrv 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
7 CHN He Qifa 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
7 CHN Lu Hai 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
7 CHN Lan Zhiren 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
7 CHN Mei Fan 0 : 1 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
7 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yin Licheng
7 CHN Huang Shengming 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
7 CHN Chen Jing 0.5 : 0.5 RUS Egor Serdyukov
7 CHN Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 EST Tunnet Taimla
8 EST Johann Lents 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva
8 CHN Cao Dong 0 : 1 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
8 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
8 RUS Dmitry Epifanov 1 : 0 TPE Sung Pei-Jung
8 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 0 : 1 RUS Pavel Makarov
8 RUS Egor Serdyukov 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
8 TPE Chen Ko-Han 0 : 1 RUS Vladimir Sushkov
8 CHN Chen Wei 0 : 1 CHN Huang Shengming
8 CHN Qi Guan 1 : 0 CHN Yin Licheng
8 CHN Chen Jing 0 : 1 CHN Mei Fan
8 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 CHN Yang Yanxi
8 CHN Lu Hai 0 : 1 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu
8 JPN Okabe Hiroshi 0 : 1 CHN He Qifa
8 CHN Zhu Jianfeng 1 : 0 JPN Nakamura Shigeru
8 EST Madli Mirme 1 : 0 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik
9 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 CHN Chen Jing
9 EST Ants Soosõrv 1 : 0 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
9 EST Tunnet Taimla 1 : 0 TPE Chen Ko-Han
9 UKR Alyona Yakovleva 0 : 1 RUS Konstantin Nikonov
9 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
9 RUS Pavel Makarov 1 : 0 UKR Konstantin Piddubny
9 CHN Lu Hai 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Huang Shengming
9 CHN Yang Yanxi 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
9 CHN He Qifa 1 : 0 CHN Yin Licheng
9 CHN Mei Fan 0 : 1 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
9 CHN Cao Dong 1 : 0 CHN Lan Zhiren
9 CHN Chen Wei 0.5 : 0.5 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
9 JPN Nakayama Tomoharu 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Qi Guan
9 TPE Ma Ming-Cheng 0 : 1 EST Johann Lents
9 EST Martin Hõbemägi 1 : 0 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan
10 UKR Vladimir Kolesnik 0 : 1 TPE Yang Yu-Hsiung
10 CHN Lan Zhiren 1 : 0 JPN Oosumi Yuuki
10 JPN Nakamura Shigeru 1 : 0 CHN Mei Fan
10 CHN Yin Licheng 0 : 1 JPN Okabe Hiroshi
10 JPN Tamura Kazumasa 1 : 0 CHN Huang Shengming
10 CHN Cao Dong 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Yang Yanxi
10 CHN Chen Jing 1 : 0 CHN Zhu Jianfeng
10 CHN He Qifa 0 : 1 CHN Qi Guan
10 CHN Lu Hai 0.5 : 0.5 CHN Chen Wei
10 RUS Vladimir Sushkov 0 : 1 EST Tunnet Taimla
10 EST Madli Mirme 0 : 1 RUS Egor Serdyukov
10 RUS Konstantin Chingin 1 : 0 EST Johann Lents
10 RUS Pavel Makarov 0 : 1 EST Martin Hõbemägi
10 UKR Konstantin Piddubny 0 : 1 TPE Chen Ko-Han
10 TPE Chien Yung-Hsuan 1 : 0 UKR Alyona Yakovleva

Return to the tournament

Return to Games