Huang Liqin

CHN Guangzhou, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2629 (24th)

Birthday: 1985-10-02

Native name: 黄立勤

See Games (120)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 120
Sum of earned points 76 63.3%
Wins 64 53.3%
Wins as black 37 30.8%
Wins as white 27 22.5%
Draws 24 20.0%
Draws as black 10 8.3%
Draws as white 14 11.7%
Losses 32 26.7%
Losses as black 16 13.3%
Losses as white 16 13.3%

Return to Players