Ai Xianping

CHN Hubei, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2614 (28th)

Birthday: 1981-05-16

Native name: 艾显平

See Games (88)

See Photos (1)

Introduction:

China National Renju Champion 2009 and 2010

Game statistics
Total number of games 88
Sum of earned points 59 67.0%
Wins 48 54.5%
Wins as black 23 26.1%
Wins as white 25 28.4%
Draws 22 25.0%
Draws as black 8 9.1%
Draws as white 14 15.9%
Losses 18 20.5%
Losses as black 6 6.8%
Losses as white 12 13.6%

Return to Players