Wang Qingqing

CHN Wuhan, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Female

Rating: 2629 (25th)

Birthday: 1991-05-04

Native name: 汪清清

See Games (292)

See Photos (10)

Game statistics
Total number of games 292
Sum of earned points 201 68.8%
Wins 189 64.7%
Wins as black 98 33.6%
Wins as white 91 31.2%
Draws 24 8.2%
Draws as black 10 3.4%
Draws as white 14 4.8%
Losses 79 27.1%
Losses as black 39 13.4%
Losses as white 40 13.7%

Return to Players