Dai Xiaohan

CHN Xiamen, China


Rank: 6 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2626 (inactive)

Birthday: 1984-07-25

Native name: 戴晓涵

See Games (92)

See Photos (3)

Game statistics
Total number of games 92
Sum of earned points 64.5 70.1%
Wins 59 64.1%
Wins as black 22 23.9%
Wins as white 37 40.2%
Draws 11 12.0%
Draws as black 4 4.3%
Draws as white 7 7.6%
Losses 22 23.9%
Losses as black 13 14.1%
Losses as white 9 9.8%

Return to Players