Kawano Takahisa

JPN Shimonoseki, Japan


Rank: 5 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2315 (218th)

Birthday: 1991-06-24

Native name: 河野高久

See Games (205)

Game statistics
Total number of games 205
Sum of earned points 130.5 63.7%
Wins 122 59.5%
Wins as black 94 45.9%
Wins as white 28 13.7%
Draws 17 8.3%
Draws as black 7 3.4%
Draws as white 10 4.9%
Losses 66 32.2%
Losses as black 39 19.0%
Losses as white 27 13.2%

Return to Players