Lin Shu-Hsuan

TPE Chiayi, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 8 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2887 (2nd)

Birthday: 1983-03-20

Native name: 林書玄

See Games (175)

See Photos (2)

Game statistics
Total number of games 175
Sum of earned points 127 72.6%
Wins 117 66.9%
Wins as black 61 34.9%
Wins as white 56 32.0%
Draws 20 11.4%
Draws as black 15 8.6%
Draws as white 5 2.9%
Losses 38 21.7%
Losses as black 22 12.6%
Losses as white 16 9.1%

Return to Players