Nakayama Tomoharu

JPN Tamamura, Japan


Rank: 9 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2758 (7th)

Birthday: 1991-11-28

Native name: 中山智晴

Vint.ee ID: sandersonia

See Games (433)

See Photos (11)

Game statistics
Total number of games 433
Sum of earned points 303.5 70.1%
Wins 260 60.0%
Wins as black 127 29.3%
Wins as white 133 30.7%
Draws 87 20.1%
Draws as black 46 10.6%
Draws as white 41 9.5%
Losses 86 19.9%
Losses as black 43 9.9%
Losses as white 43 9.9%

Return to Players