Lin Liu-Min

TPE Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 5 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2541 (50th)

Birthday: 1987-06-09

Native name: 林劉民

See Games (104)

See Photos (1)

Game statistics
Total number of games 104
Sum of earned points 57 54.8%
Wins 51 49.0%
Wins as black 14 13.5%
Wins as white 37 35.6%
Draws 12 11.5%
Draws as black 6 5.8%
Draws as white 6 5.8%
Losses 41 39.4%
Losses as black 14 13.5%
Losses as white 27 26.0%

Return to Players