Chen Wei-Han

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 4 dan

Gender: Male

Rating: 2389 (inactive)

Birthday: 1978-09-16

Native name: 陳威翰

See Games (67)

See Photos (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 67
Sum of earned points 32 47.8%
Wins 29 43.3%
Wins as black 15 22.4%
Wins as white 14 20.9%
Draws 6 9.0%
Draws as black 3 4.5%
Draws as white 3 4.5%
Losses 32 47.8%
Losses as black 17 25.4%
Losses as white 15 22.4%

Return to Players