Wen I-Kai

TPE Taipei, Chinese Taipei


Rank: 1 dan

Gender: Male

Birthday: 1999-03-31

Native name: 溫翊凱

See Games (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 5
Sum of earned points 4 80.0%
Wins 4 80.0%
Wins as black 2 40.0%
Wins as white 2 40.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 1 20.0%
Losses as black 0 0.0%
Losses as white 1 20.0%

Return to Players