Yen Tsai-Ting

TPE Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei


Gender: Female

Birthday: 2001-01-25

Native name: 顏彩婷

See Games (5)

Game statistics
Total number of games 5
Sum of earned points 3 60.0%
Wins 3 60.0%
Wins as black 1 20.0%
Wins as white 2 40.0%
Draws 0 0.0%
Draws as black 0 0.0%
Draws as white 0 0.0%
Losses 2 40.0%
Losses as black 0 0.0%
Losses as white 2 40.0%

Return to Players